Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "(Raid Battle) Mantis Ant"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Event infobox |title = (Raid Battle) Mantis Ant |image = 300px<br>''Rise of Mana'' artwork |game = ''Rise of Mana'' |start = 2014/06/12, 6:00PM (JST) |end = 2014/06/18, 2:00AM (JST) |type = Raid Battle |character = |boss = |location = Scion Zone |prize = Various }} '''(Raid Battle) Mantis Ant''' (Jap:【レイドバトル】マンティスアント) was a raid battle event in ''Rise of Mana''. ===Basic In...") Tag: Disambiguation links |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| colspan=2| [[Mantis Ant (Rise of Mana)|Mantis Ant]] | | colspan=2| [[Mantis Ant (Rise of Mana)|Mantis Ant]] | ||
|} | |||
==Final Blow Rewards== | |||
{|width=35% class="wikitable" | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! colspan=2| Final Blow Rewards | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:N+ Iron Scimitar icon ROM sprite.png|50px]]<br>[[Iron Scimitar]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:N+ Iron Partisan icon ROM sprite.png|50px]]<br>[[Iron Partisan]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:N+ Iron Longbow icon ROM sprite.png|50px]]<br>[[Iron Longbow]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:R Jade Sword icon ROM sprite.jpg|50px]]<br>[[Jade Sword]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:R+ Peridot Sword icon ROM sprite.jpg|50px]]<br>[[Peridot Sword]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:R Jade Lance icon ROM sprite.jpg|50px]]<br>[[Lade Lance]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:R+ Peridot Lance icon ROM sprite.png|50px]]<br>[[Peridot Lance]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:R Jade Bow icon ROM sprite.png|50px]]<br>[[Jade Bow]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:R+ Peridot Bow icon ROM sprite.png|50px]]<br>[[Peridot Bow]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:N+ Bark Batmo icon ROM sprite.png|50px]]<br>[[Dark Batmo (Rise of Mana)|Dark Batmo]] || Lv 5 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:N+ Bomb Bee icon ROM sprite.png|50px]]<br>[[Bomb Bee (Rise of Mana)|Bomb Bee]] || Lv 5 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:N+ Griffon Hand icon ROM sprite.png|50px]]<br>[[Griffon Hand (Rise of Mana)|Griffon Hand]] || Lv 5 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:R Green Mimic icon ROM sprite.jpg|50px]]<br>[[Green Mimic]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:R+ Thunder Mimic icon ROM sprite.jpg|50px]]<br>[[Thunder Mimic]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:R+ Gold Scimitar icon ROM sprite.jpg|50px]]<br>[[Gold Scimitar]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Nocoverart.png|50px]]<br>[[Silver Saber]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:R Silver Spear icon ROM sprite.jpg|50px]]<br>[[Silver Spear]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:R Silver Battle Bow icon ROM sprite.jpg|50px]]<br>[[Silver Battle Bow]] || Lv 1 | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
! colspan=2| Participation Reward | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| colspan=2| 3,000 Lucre | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:37, February 18, 2024
(Raid Battle) Mantis Ant | |
---|---|
Rise of Mana artwork | |
Game | Rise of Mana |
Starting date | 2014/06/12, 6:00PM (JST) |
Ending date | 2014/06/18, 2:00AM (JST) |
Type | Raid Battle |
Location(s) | Scion Zone |
Prize(s) | Various |
(Raid Battle) Mantis Ant (Jap:【レイドバトル】マンティスアント) was a raid battle event in Rise of Mana.
Basic Info
Location | Scion Zone | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Recommended Attribute | Earth | |||
Mental Power | 1 (Normal), 3 (Hard) | |||
Requirements | Chapter 1 must be cleared. | |||
Boss | ||||
Mantis Ant |
Final Blow Rewards
Final Blow Rewards | |
---|---|
Iron Scimitar |
Lv 1 |
Iron Partisan |
Lv 1 |
Iron Longbow |
Lv 1 |
Jade Sword |
Lv 1 |
Peridot Sword |
Lv 1 |
Lade Lance |
Lv 1 |
Peridot Lance |
Lv 1 |
Jade Bow |
Lv 1 |
Peridot Bow |
Lv 1 |
Dark Batmo |
Lv 5 |
Bomb Bee |
Lv 5 |
Griffon Hand |
Lv 5 |
Green Mimic |
Lv 1 |
Thunder Mimic |
Lv 1 |
Gold Scimitar |
Lv 1 |
Silver Saber |
Lv 1 |
Silver Spear |
Lv 1 |
Silver Battle Bow |
Lv 1 |
Participation Reward | |
3,000 Lucre |