Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "List of games"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Smart devices: oops) |
m |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Handheld== | ==Handheld== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:95%;text-align:center" | ||
! # | ! # | ||
! Game | ! Game | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|''[[Final Fantasy Adventure]]''<br><span style="font-size:90%">''Mystic Quest'' (European title)</span> | |[[File:Final Fantasy Adventure logo transparent.png|100px|link=Final Fantasy Adventure]]<br>''[[Final Fantasy Adventure]]''<br><span style="font-size:90%">''Mystic Quest'' (European title)</span> | ||
|June 28, 1991 | |June 28, 1991 | ||
|November 1991<br>April 1998 (re-release) | |November 1991<br>April 1998 (re-release) | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Game Boy]] | |[[Game Boy]] | ||
|[[Square]] | |[[Square]] | ||
|Square, [[Sunsoft]] (re-release) | |Square,<br>[[Sunsoft]] (re-release) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|''[[Sword of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Sword of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Sword of Mana]]<br>''[[Sword of Mana]]'' | ||
|August 29, 2003 | |August 29, 2003 | ||
|December 1, 2003 | |December 1, 2003 | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|[[Game Boy Advance]] | |[[Game Boy Advance]] | ||
|[[Square Enix]], [[Brownie Brown]] | |[[Square Enix]],<br>[[Brownie Brown]] | ||
|Square Enix (Japan), [[Nintendo]] (worldwide) | |Square Enix (Japan),<br>[[Nintendo]] (worldwide) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|''[[Children of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Children of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Children of Mana]]<br>''[[Children of Mana]]'' | ||
|March 2, 2006 | |March 2, 2006 | ||
|October 30, 2006 | |October 30, 2006 | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|January 12, 2007 | |January 12, 2007 | ||
|[[Nintendo DS]] | |[[Nintendo DS]] | ||
|Square Enix, [[Nex Entertainment]] | |Square Enix,<br>[[Nex Entertainment]] | ||
|Square Enix (Japan), Nintendo (worldwide) | |Square Enix (Japan),<br>Nintendo (worldwide) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|''[[Heroes of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Heroes of Mana logo transparent.png|100px|link=Heroes of Mana]]<br>''[[Heroes of Mana]]'' | ||
|March 8, 2007 | |March 8, 2007 | ||
|August 14, 2007 | |August 14, 2007 | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|Nintendo DS | |Nintendo DS | ||
|Square Enix, Brownie Brown | |Square Enix,<br>Brownie Brown | ||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|''[[Rise of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Rise of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Rise of Mana]]<br>''[[Rise of Mana]]'' | ||
|May 14, 2015 | |May 14, 2015 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|''[[Adventures of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Adventures of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Adventures of Mana]]<br>''[[Adventures of Mana]]'' | ||
|February 4, 2016 | |February 4, 2016 | ||
|June 28, 2016 | |June 28, 2016 | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|June 28, 2016 | |June 28, 2016 | ||
|[[PlayStation Vita]] | |[[PlayStation Vita]] | ||
|Square Enix, [[MCF]] | |Square Enix,<br>[[MCF]] | ||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|''[[Secret of Mana (remake)|Secret of Mana]]'' ( | |[[File:Secret of Mana HD Logo transparent.png|100px|link=Secret of Mana]]<br>''[[Secret of Mana (remake)|Secret of Mana]]'' (HD remake) | ||
|February 15, 2018 | |February 15, 2018 | ||
|February 15, 2018 | |February 15, 2018 | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
==Console== | ==Console== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:95%;text-align:center" | ||
! # | ! # | ||
! Game | ! Game | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|''[[Secret of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Secret of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Secret of Mana]]<br>''[[Secret of Mana]]'' | ||
|August 6, 1993 | |August 6, 1993 | ||
|October 1993 | |October 1993 | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|''[[Secret of Evermore]]'' | |[[File:Secret of Evermore logo.svg|100px|link=Secret of Evermore]]<br>''[[Secret of Evermore]]'' | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|October 1, 1995 | |October 1, 1995 | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|''[[Trials of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Trials of mana logo transparent.png|100px|link=Trials of Mana]]<br>''[[Trials of Mana]]'' | ||
|September 30, 1995 | |September 30, 1995 | ||
|{{hover|June | |{{hover|June 1, 2017|As part of the Collection of Mana compilation}} | ||
|{{hover|June 11, 2019|As part of the Collection of Mana compilation}} | |{{hover|June 11, 2019|As part of the Collection of Mana compilation}} | ||
|{{hover|June 11, 2019|As part of the Collection of Mana compilation}} | |{{hover|June 11, 2019|As part of the Collection of Mana compilation}} | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|''[[Legend of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Legend of Mana logo transparent.png|100px|link=Legend of Mana]]<br>''[[Legend of Mana]]'' | ||
|July 15, 1999 | |July 15, 1999 | ||
|June 6, 2000 | |June 6, 2000 | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|[[PlayStation]] | |[[PlayStation]] | ||
|Square, [[M2]] | |Square,<br>[[M2]] | ||
|Square | |Square | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|''[[Dawn of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Dawn of Mana logo transparent.png|100px|link=Dawn of Mana]]<br>''[[Dawn of Mana]]'' | ||
|December 21, 2006 | |December 21, 2006 | ||
|May 22, 2007 | |May 22, 2007 | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|''[[Secret of Mana (remake)|Secret of Mana]]'' (3D remake) | |[[File:Secret of Mana HD Logo transparent.png|100px|link=Secret of Mana (remake)]]<br>''[[Secret of Mana (remake)|Secret of Mana]]'' (3D remake) | ||
|February 15, 2018 | |February 15, 2018 | ||
|February 15, 2018 | |February 15, 2018 | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|''[[Collection of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Collection of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Collection of Mana]]<br>''[[Collection of Mana]]'' | ||
|June | |June 1, 2017 | ||
|June 11, 2019 | |June 11, 2019 | ||
|June 11, 2019 | |June 11, 2019 | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|''[[Trials of Mana (remake)|Trials of Mana]]'' (3D remake) | |[[File:Trials of Mana remake logo transparent.png|100px|link=Trials of Mana (remake)]]<br>''[[Trials of Mana (remake)|Trials of Mana]]'' (3D remake) | ||
|April 24, 2020 | |April 24, 2020 | ||
|April 24, 2020 | |April 24, 2020 | ||
|April 24, 2020 | |April 24, 2020 | ||
|April 24, 2020 | |April 24, 2020 | ||
|PlayStation 4, Nintendo Switch | |PlayStation 4,<br>Nintendo Switch | ||
|[[Xeen]] | |[[Xeen]] | ||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|''Legend of Mana'' (remaster) | |[[File:Legend of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Legend of Mana]]<br>''Legend of Mana'' (remaster) | ||
|June 24, 2021 | |June 24, 2021 | ||
|June 24, 2021 | |June 24, 2021 | ||
|June 24, 2021 | |June 24, 2021 | ||
|June 24, 2021 | |June 24, 2021 | ||
|PlayStation 4, Nintendo Switch | |PlayStation 4,<br>Nintendo Switch | ||
|[[Digital Works Entertainment]] | |[[Digital Works Entertainment]] | ||
|Square Enix | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[File:Visions of Mana logo large.png|100px|link=Visions of Mana]]<br>''[[Visions of Mana]]'' | |||
|TBA 2024 | |||
|TBA 2024 | |||
|TBA 2024 | |||
|TBA 2024 | |||
|PlayStation 4<br>[[PlayStation 5]]<br>[[Xbox Series]] | |||
|Square Enix | |||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 190: | Line 200: | ||
All ''Mana'' games released on cellphones have only been released in Japan. | All ''Mana'' games released on cellphones have only been released in Japan. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:95%;text-align:center" | ||
! # | ! # | ||
! Game | ! Game | ||
Line 199: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|''[[Final Fantasy Adventure|Seiken Densetsu]]'' | |[[File:Seiken Densetsu logo transparent FFA artwork.png|100px|link=Final Fantasy Adventure]]<br>''[[Final Fantasy Adventure|Seiken Densetsu]]'' | ||
|August 16, 2006 (Softbank 3G)<br>November 6, 2006 (i-Mode)<br>February 5, 2007 ( | |August 16, 2006 (Softbank 3G)<br>November 6, 2006 (i-Mode)<br>February 5, 2007 (EZweb) | ||
|SoftBank 3G, i-Mode, EZweb | |SoftBank 3G, i-Mode, EZweb | ||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
Line 206: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|''[[Friends of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Friends of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Friends of Mana]]<br>''[[Friends of Mana]]'' | ||
|October 18, 2006 | |October 18, 2006 | ||
|Mobile | |Mobile | ||
Line 213: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|''[[Secret of Mana|Seiken Densetsu 2]]'' | |[[File:Seiken Densetsu 2 logo.png|100px|link=Secret of Mana]]<br>''[[Secret of Mana|Seiken Densetsu 2]]'' | ||
|October 26, 2009 | |October 26, 2009 | ||
|FOMA 903i/703i | |FOMA 903i/703i | ||
Line 221: | Line 231: | ||
==Smart devices== | ==Smart devices== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:95%;text-align:center" | ||
! # | ! # | ||
! Game | ! Game | ||
Line 233: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"|1 | |style="text-align:center"|1 | ||
|''[[Secret of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Secret of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Secret of Mana]]<br>''[[Secret of Mana]]'' | ||
|December 21, 2010 (iOS)<br>October 30, 2014 (Android) | |December 21, 2010 (iOS)<br>October 30, 2014 (Android) | ||
|December 21, 2010 (iOS)<br>October 30, 2014 (Android) | |December 21, 2010 (iOS)<br>October 30, 2014 (Android) | ||
|December 21, 2010 (iOS)<br>October 30, 2014 (Android) | |December 21, 2010 (iOS)<br>October 30, 2014 (Android) | ||
|December 21, 2010 (iOS)<br>October 30, 2014 (Android) | |December 21, 2010 (iOS)<br>October 30, 2014 (Android) | ||
|[[iOS]], [[Android]] | |[[iOS]],<br>[[Android]] | ||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"|2 | |style="text-align:center"|2 | ||
|''[[Circle of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Circle of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Circle of Mana]]<br>''[[Circle of Mana]]'' | ||
|March 5, 2013 | |March 5, 2013 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|iOS, Android | |iOS,<br>Android | ||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"|3 | |style="text-align:center"|3 | ||
|''[[Rise of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Rise of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Rise of Mana]]<br>''[[Rise of Mana]]'' | ||
|March 6, 2014 (iOS)<br>June 26, 2014 (Android) | |March 6, 2014 (iOS)<br>June 26, 2014 (Android) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|iOS, Android | |iOS,<br>Android | ||
|Goshow | |Goshow | ||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"|4 | |style="text-align:center"|4 | ||
|''[[Adventures of Mana]]'' | |[[File:Adventures of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Adventures of Mana]]<br>''[[Adventures of Mana]]'' | ||
|February 4, 2016 | |February 4, 2016 | ||
|February 4, 2016 | |February 4, 2016 | ||
|February 4, 2016 | |February 4, 2016 | ||
|February 4, 2016 | |February 4, 2016 | ||
|iOS, Android | |iOS,<br>Android | ||
|Square Enix, [[MCF]] | |Square Enix,<br>[[MCF]] | ||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"|5 | |style="text-align:center"|5 | ||
|{{nowrap|''[[Trials of Mana (remake)|Trials of Mana]]'' (3D remake)}} | |{{nowrap|[[File:Trials of Mana remake logo transparent.png|100px|link=Trials of Mana (remake)]]<br>''[[Trials of Mana (remake)|Trials of Mana]]'' (3D remake)}} | ||
|July 15, 2021 | |July 15, 2021 | ||
|July 15, 2021 | |July 15, 2021 | ||
|July 15, 2021 | |July 15, 2021 | ||
|July 15, 2021 | |July 15, 2021 | ||
|iOS, Android | |iOS,<br>Android | ||
|[[Xeen]] | |[[Xeen]] | ||
|Square Enix | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|6 | |||
|{{nowrap|[[File:Legend of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Legend of Mana]]<br>''[[Legend of Mana]] HD Remaster''}} | |||
|December 7, 2021 | |||
|December 7, 2021 | |||
|December 7, 2021 | |||
|December 7, 2021 | |||
|iOS,<br>Android | |||
|M2 | |||
|Square Enix | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|7 | |||
|[[File:Echoes of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Echoes of Mana]]<br>''[[Echoes of Mana]]'' | |||
|April 27, 2022 | |||
|April 27, 2022 | |||
|April 27, 2022 | |||
|April 27, 2022 | |||
|iOS,<br>Android | |||
|[[Wright Flyer Studios]] | |||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Steam== | ==Steam== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:95%;text-align:center" | ||
! # | ! # | ||
! Game | ! Game | ||
Line 292: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|''[[Secret of Mana (remake)|Secret of Mana]]'' (3D remake) | |[[File:Secret of Mana HD Logo transparent.png|100px|link=Secret of Mana (remake)]]<br>''[[Secret of Mana (remake)|Secret of Mana]]'' (3D remake) | ||
|February 15, 2018 | |February 15, 2018 | ||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
Line 298: | Line 328: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|''[[Trials of Mana (remake)|Trials of Mana]]'' (3D remake) | |[[File:Trials of Mana remake logo transparent.png|100px|link=Trials of Mana (remake)]]<br>''[[Trials of Mana (remake)|Trials of Mana]]'' (3D remake) | ||
|April 24, 2020 | |April 24, 2020 | ||
|[[Xeen]] | |[[Xeen]] | ||
|Square Enix | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[File:Legend of Mana logo.png|100px|link=Legend of Mana]]<br>''Legend of Mana'' (remaster) | |||
|June 24, 2021 | |||
|M2 | |||
|Square Enix | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[File:Visions of Mana logo large.png|100px|link=Visions of Mana]]<br>''[[Visions of Mana]]'' | |||
|2024 | |||
|Square Enix | |||
|Square Enix | |Square Enix | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:56, December 8, 2023
This is a list of games within the Mana series.
Handheld[edit]
# | Game | JP release | NA release | EU release | AU release | Console | Developer(s) | Publisher(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Final Fantasy Adventure Mystic Quest (European title) |
June 28, 1991 | November 1991 April 1998 (re-release) |
1993 | N/A | Game Boy | Square | Square, Sunsoft (re-release) |
2 | Sword of Mana |
August 29, 2003 | December 1, 2003 | March 18, 2004 | 2004 | Game Boy Advance | Square Enix, Brownie Brown |
Square Enix (Japan), Nintendo (worldwide) |
3 | Children of Mana |
March 2, 2006 | October 30, 2006 | December 7, 2006 | January 12, 2007 | Nintendo DS | Square Enix, Nex Entertainment |
Square Enix (Japan), Nintendo (worldwide) |
4 | Heroes of Mana |
March 8, 2007 | August 14, 2007 | September 14, 2007 | 2007 | Nintendo DS | Square Enix, Brownie Brown |
Square Enix |
5 | Rise of Mana |
May 14, 2015 | N/A | N/A | N/A | PlayStation Portable | Goshow | Square Enix |
6 | Adventures of Mana |
February 4, 2016 | June 28, 2016 | June 28, 2016 | June 28, 2016 | PlayStation Vita | Square Enix, MCF |
Square Enix |
7 | Secret of Mana (HD remake) |
February 15, 2018 | February 15, 2018 | February 15, 2018 | February 15, 2018 | PlayStation Vita | Square Enix | Square Enix |
Console[edit]
# | Game | JP release | NA release | EU release | AU release | Console | Developer(s) | Publisher(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret of Mana |
August 6, 1993 | October 1993 | 1994 | 1994 | Super Nintendo | Square | Square |
2 | Secret of Evermore |
N/A | October 1, 1995 | 1996 | 1996 | Super Nintendo | Squaresoft | Squaresoft |
3 | Trials of Mana |
September 30, 1995 | June 1, 2017 | June 11, 2019 | June 11, 2019 | Super Famicom | Square | Square |
4 | Legend of Mana |
July 15, 1999 | June 6, 2000 | N/A | N/A | PlayStation | Square, M2 |
Square |
5 | Dawn of Mana |
December 21, 2006 | May 22, 2007 | N/A | N/A | PlayStation 2 | Square Enix | Square Enix |
6 | Secret of Mana (3D remake) |
February 15, 2018 | February 15, 2018 | February 15, 2018 | February 15, 2018 | PlayStation 4 | Square Enix | Square Enix |
7 | Collection of Mana |
June 1, 2017 | June 11, 2019 | June 11, 2019 | June 11, 2019 | Nintendo Switch | Square Enix | Square Enix |
8 | Trials of Mana (3D remake) |
April 24, 2020 | April 24, 2020 | April 24, 2020 | April 24, 2020 | PlayStation 4, Nintendo Switch |
Xeen | Square Enix |
9 | Legend of Mana (remaster) |
June 24, 2021 | June 24, 2021 | June 24, 2021 | June 24, 2021 | PlayStation 4, Nintendo Switch |
Digital Works Entertainment | Square Enix |
10 | Visions of Mana |
TBA 2024 | TBA 2024 | TBA 2024 | TBA 2024 | PlayStation 4 PlayStation 5 Xbox Series |
Square Enix | Square Enix |
Cell phones[edit]
All Mana games released on cellphones have only been released in Japan.
# | Game | JP release | Console | Developer(s) | Publisher(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seiken Densetsu |
August 16, 2006 (Softbank 3G) November 6, 2006 (i-Mode) February 5, 2007 (EZweb) |
SoftBank 3G, i-Mode, EZweb | Square Enix | Square Enix |
2 | Friends of Mana |
October 18, 2006 | Mobile | Square Enix | Square Enix |
3 | Seiken Densetsu 2 |
October 26, 2009 | FOMA 903i/703i | Square Enix | Square Enix |
Smart devices[edit]
# | Game | JP release | NA release | EU release | AU release | Console | Developer(s) | Publisher(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret of Mana |
December 21, 2010 (iOS) October 30, 2014 (Android) |
December 21, 2010 (iOS) October 30, 2014 (Android) |
December 21, 2010 (iOS) October 30, 2014 (Android) |
December 21, 2010 (iOS) October 30, 2014 (Android) |
iOS, Android |
Square Enix | Square Enix |
2 | Circle of Mana |
March 5, 2013 | N/A | N/A | N/A | iOS, Android |
Square Enix | Square Enix |
3 | Rise of Mana |
March 6, 2014 (iOS) June 26, 2014 (Android) |
N/A | N/A | N/A | iOS, Android |
Goshow | Square Enix |
4 | Adventures of Mana |
February 4, 2016 | February 4, 2016 | February 4, 2016 | February 4, 2016 | iOS, Android |
Square Enix, MCF |
Square Enix |
5 | Trials of Mana (3D remake) |
July 15, 2021 | July 15, 2021 | July 15, 2021 | July 15, 2021 | iOS, Android |
Xeen | Square Enix |
6 | Legend of Mana HD Remaster |
December 7, 2021 | December 7, 2021 | December 7, 2021 | December 7, 2021 | iOS, Android |
M2 | Square Enix |
7 | Echoes of Mana |
April 27, 2022 | April 27, 2022 | April 27, 2022 | April 27, 2022 | iOS, Android |
Wright Flyer Studios | Square Enix |
Steam[edit]
# | Game | WW release | Developer(s) | Publisher(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret of Mana (3D remake) |
February 15, 2018 | Square Enix | Square Enix |
2 | Trials of Mana (3D remake) |
April 24, 2020 | Xeen | Square Enix |
3 | Legend of Mana (remaster) |
June 24, 2021 | M2 | Square Enix |
4 | Visions of Mana |
2024 | Square Enix | Square Enix |
[Edit] Games in the Mana series
| |
---|---|
Main series | Final Fantasy Adventure • Secret of Mana • Trials of Mana • Dawn of Mana • Visions of Mana |
Spinoffs | Legend of Mana • Children of Mana • Heroes of Mana • Friends of Mana • Circle of Mana • Rise of Mana • Echoes of Mana |
Re-releases and compilations | Sword of Mana • Adventures of Mana • Secret of Mana • Collection of Mana • Trials of Mana |
Related titles | Secret of Evermore |