Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Rise of Mana weapons"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR Dragon King Sword icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Dragon King Sword]]<br>[[Dragon King Sword]] || 0 || 177 || 744 || [[Rush Thrust II]] || [[Giga Slash]] || Heaven Storm Breakthrough || Collab Distribution | |[[File:SR Dragon King Sword icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Dragon King Sword]]<br>[[Dragon King Sword]] || 0 || 177 || 744 || [[Rush Thrust II]] || [[Giga Slash]] || Heaven Storm Breakthrough || Collab Distribution | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR V Dragon Sword icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=V Dragon Sword]]<br>[[V Dragon Sword]] || 0 || 156 || 662 || [[Aerial Blade II]] || [[GV Jump Slash]] || Skilled in Swordsmanship || Collab Distribution | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Spirit Whip icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Spirit Whip]]<br>[[Spirit Whip]] || 0 || 127 || 795 || [[Rush Thrust II]] || [[Aerial Blade]] || Lead Horse || Collab Distribution | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Samkin Gunbai icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Samkin Gunbai]]<br>[[Samkin Gunbai]] || 0 || 127 || 795 || [[Flame Burst]] || [[Helmet Split]] || Sword HP Enhancement || Collab Distribution | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:28, May 29, 2023
Mana weapons | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the weapons in Rise of Mana.
Weapons list
Name | Convex | ATK (Max) | HP (Max) | Angel Skill | Demon Skill | Support Skill | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copper Stiletto |
2 | 31 | 150 | Whirlwind Sword | Triple Slash | N/A | Story |
Iron Stiletto |
5 | 67 | 356 | Whirlwind Sword | Triple Slash | Swordsmanship Chick | Story |
Iron Sword |
3 | 54 | 284 | Reverse Edge | Rush Thrust | N/A | Story |
Silver Sword |
7 | 110 | 617 | Reverse Edge | Rush Thrust | Swordsmanship Chick | Story |
Silver Stiletto |
4 0 |
77 51 |
445 300 |
Whirlwind Sword | Triple Slash II | Swordsmanship Chick | Lottery |
Bastard Sword |
4 0 |
76 51 |
437 292 |
Helmet Split | Backlash | N/A | Friend Code |
Gold Stiletto |
8 0 |
171 116 |
1,040 700 |
Whirlwind Sword II | Triple Slash II | Beginning Swordsmanship | Lottery |
Pale Storm |
8 0 |
131 97 |
809 592 |
Helmet Split | Backlash | Blessing of the Storm | Friend Code |
Gold Sword |
4 0 |
102 77 |
630 469 |
Reverse Edge Ⅱ | Rush Thrust | Swordsmanship Chick | Lottery |
Platinum Sword |
8 0 |
226 180 |
1,487 1,171 |
Reverse Edge Ⅱ | Rush Thrust II | Beginning Swordsmanship | Lottery |
Swordsman Caliber |
4 0 |
98 79 |
645 511 |
Thirty Light Bullets | Final Burst | Storm Breakthrough | Collab Distribution |
Dragon King Sword |
0 | 177 | 744 | Rush Thrust II | Giga Slash | Heaven Storm Breakthrough | Collab Distribution |
V Dragon Sword |
0 | 156 | 662 | Aerial Blade II | GV Jump Slash | Skilled in Swordsmanship | Collab Distribution |
Spirit Whip |
0 | 127 | 795 | Rush Thrust II | Aerial Blade | Lead Horse | Collab Distribution |
Samkin Gunbai |
0 | 127 | 795 | Flame Burst | Helmet Split | Sword HP Enhancement | Collab Distribution |
Name | Convex | ATK (Max) | HP (Max) | Angel Skill | Demon Skill | Support Skill | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Spata |
2 | 46 | 101 | Reverse Edge | Windmill Slasher | N/A | Story |
Name | Convex | ATK (Max) | HP (Max) | Angel Skill | Demon Skill | Support Skill | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Saber |
2 | 20 | 224 | Triple Slash | Reverse Edge | N/A | Story |
Name | Convex | ATK (Max) | HP (Max) | Angel Skill | Demon Skill | Support Skill | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Seax |
2 | 37 | 119 | Windmill Slasher | Whirlwind Sword | N/A | Story |