Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Rise of Mana enemies"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[File:R Arghul icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Alghul (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Alghul (Rise of Mana)|Alghul]] || Magical Creature || R || N/A || Evolution (from [[Skeleton (Rise of Mana)|Skeleton]]) | |[[File:R Arghul icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Alghul (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Alghul (Rise of Mana)|Alghul]] || Magical Creature || R || N/A || Evolution (from [[Skeleton (Rise of Mana)|Skeleton]]) | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:R Charles icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Charles (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Charles (Rise of Mana)|Charles]] || Magical Creature || R || | |[[File:R Charles icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Charles (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Charles (Rise of Mana)|Charles]] || Magical Creature || R || [[Sharure (Rise of Mana)]] || Initial<br>Event Reward | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:R King Rabite icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=King Rabite (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[King Rabite (Rise of Mana)|King Rabite]] || Beast || R || N/A || [[ | |[[File:R King Rabite icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=King Rabite (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[King Rabite (Rise of Mana)|King Rabite]] || Beast || R || [[Great Rabite (Rise of Mana)|Great Rabite]] || [[Spirit Stone]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Great Rabite icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Great Rabite (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Great Rabite (Rise of Mana)|Great Rabite]] || Beast || R+ || [[Great Rabite (Rise of Mana)|Great Rabite]] || Evolution (from [[King Rabite (Rise of Mana)|King Rabite]]) | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Charule icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Sharure (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Sharure (Rise of Mana)|Sharure]] || Magical Creature || R+ || N/A || Evolution (from [[Charles (Rise of Mana)|Charles]]) | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:03, February 7, 2024
Mana enemies | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the regular enemies in Rise of Mana.
Enemy list
Rabite |
Batom |
Death Crab |
Myconid |
Killer Bee |
Bud Flower |
Gullfish |
Crawler |
Manterm White |
Manterm Red |
Tortoise Knight |
Turtle Knight |
Dozen Matango |
Needle Bird |
Petit Jackal |
Hell Beast |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |