Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Rise of Mana enemies"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:SR Hell Beast icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Hell Beast]]<br>[[Hell Beast]] || Beast || SR || [[Blast Fang]] || Event Reward | |[[File:SR Hell Beast icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Hell Beast]]<br>[[Hell Beast]] || Beast || SR || [[Blast Fang]] || Event Reward | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Revenant icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Revenant (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Revenant (Rise of Mana)|Revenant]] || Magical Creature || SR || [[Grim Reaper (Rise of Mana)|Grim Reaper]] || Event Reward | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Pudding icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Pudding (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Pudding (Rise of Mana)|Pudding]] || Demi-human || SR || [[Beloved Pudding]] || Event Reward | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Nocoverart.png|100px|Link=Tiz (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Tiz (Rise of Mana)|Tiz]] || Demi-human || SR || [[True Tiz (Rise of Mana)|True Tiz]] || Collab Event | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Randi icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Randi (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Randi (Rise of Mana)|Randi]] || Demi-human || SR || [[True Randi (Rise of Mana)|True Randi]] || Collab Lottery | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Duck Ace icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Duck Ace (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Duck Ace (Rise of Mana)|Duck Ace]] || Demi-human || SR || N/A || Serial Distribution | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:30, February 7, 2024
Mana enemies | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the regular enemies in Rise of Mana.
Name | Type | Rank | Evolves into | Acquisition |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabite |
Beast | N | Silktail | Collab Lottery Salvira Cave |
Silktail |
Beast | N+ | N/A | Collab Lottery Evolution (from Rabite |
Goblin |
Goblin Lead | N+ | N/A | Collab Lottery |
Saber Cat |
Beast | N+ | Bound Bite | Collab Lottery |
Basilisk |
Reptile | N+ | Fire Drake | Collab Lottery |
Pakkun Lizard |
Reptile | N+ | Pakkuri Lizard | Collab Lottery |
Pumpkin Bomb |
Plant | N+ | Grenade Bomb | Collab Lottery |
Skeleton |
Magical Creature | N+ | Alghul | Collab Lottery |
Goblin Lead |
Beast | R | N/A | Evolution (from Goblin) |
Bound Bite |
Beast | R | N/A | Evolution (from Saber Cat) |
Fire Drake |
Reptile | R | N/A | Evolution (from Basilisk) |
Pakkuri Lizard |
Reptile | R | N/A | Evolution (from Pakkun Lizard) |
Grenade Bomb |
Plant | R | N/A | Evolution (from Pumpkin Bomb) |
Alghul |
Magical Creature | R | N/A | Evolution (from Skeleton) |
Charles |
Magical Creature | R | Sharure (Rise of Mana) | Initial Event Reward |
King Rabite |
Beast | R | Great Rabite | Spirit Stone |
Great Rabite |
Beast | R+ | Great Rabite | Evolution (from King Rabite) |
Sharure |
Magical Creature | R+ | N/A | Evolution (from Charles) |
Goblin Guard |
Beast | R+ | N/A | Evolution (from Goblin Lead) |
Million Rabite |
Beast | R+ | N/A | Event Distribution |
Goblin Lord |
Beast | SR | N/A | Evolution (from Goblin Guard) |
Raviolos |
Beast | SR | N/A | Evolution (from Great Rabite) |
Pakkun Gator |
Reptile | SR | Pakkun Dragon | Event Reward |
Petit Jackal |
Beast | SR | Petit Panther | Advent Drop |
Chibidevil |
Beast | SR | Gremlin | Spirit Stone |
Hell Beast |
Beast | SR | Blast Fang | Event Reward |
Revenant |
Magical Creature | SR | Grim Reaper | Event Reward |
Pudding |
Demi-human | SR | Beloved Pudding | Event Reward |
Tiz |
Demi-human | SR | True Tiz | Collab Event |
Randi |
Demi-human | SR | True Randi | Collab Lottery |
Duck Ace |
Demi-human | SR | N/A | Serial Distribution |
Enemy list
Rabite |
Batom |
Death Crab |
Myconid |
Killer Bee |
Bud Flower |
Gullfish |
Crawler |
Manterm White |
Manterm Red |
Tortoise Knight |
Turtle Knight |
Dozen Matango |
Needle Bird |
Petit Jackal |
Hell Beast |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |