Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Rise of Mana enemies"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}} | ||
{{tab|Earth}} | {{tab|Earth}} | ||
{{tab|Water}} | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=25%| Name !!width=5%| Type !!width=5%| Rank !!width=30%| Evolves into !!width=30%| Acquisition | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N Crawler icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Crawler (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Crawler (Rise of Mana)|Crawler]] || Insect || N || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N Molebear icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Molebear (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Molebear (Rise of Mana)|Molebear]] || Beast || N || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Death Scorpio icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Death Scorpio (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Death Scorpio (Rise of Mana)|Death Scorpio]] || Insect || N+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Mega Crawler icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Mega Crawler (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Mega Crawler (Rise of Mana)|Mega Crawler]] || Insect || N+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Needlion icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Needlion (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Needlion (Rise of Mana)|Needlion]] || Beast || N+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Orc icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Orc (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Orc (Rise of Mana)|Orc]] || Demi-human || N+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Tortoise Knight icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Tortoise Knight (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Tortoise Knight (Rise of Mana)|Orc]] || Demi-human || N+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Chars icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Chars (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Chars (Rise of Mana)|Chars]] || Magical Creature || R || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Giga Crawler icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Giga Crawler (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Giga Crawler (Rise of Mana)|Giga Crawler]] || Insect || R || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Mad Scorpio icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Mad Scorpio (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Mad Scorpio (Rise of Mana)|Mad Scorpio]] || Insect || R || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Manterm White icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Manterm White]]<br>[[Manterm White]] || Insect || R || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Orc Chief icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Orc Chief]]<br>[[Orc Chief]] || Demi-human || R || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R Turtle Knight icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Turtle Knight (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Turtle Knight (Rise of Mana)|Turtle Knight]] || Demi-human || R || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Charles icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Charles (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Charles (Rise of Mana)|Charles]] || Magical Creature || R+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Manterm Black icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Manterm Black]]<br>[[Manterm Black]] || Insect || R+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Manterm Red icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Manterm Red]]<br>[[Manterm Red]] || Insect || R+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Metal Crawler icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Metal Crawler (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Metal Crawler (Rise of Mana)|Metal Crawler]] || Insect || R+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Orc Master icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Orc Master]]<br>[[Orc Master]] || Demi-human || R+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:R+ Rock Scorpio ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Rock Scorpio]]<br>[[Rock Scorpio]] || Insect || R+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Alice in Purgatory icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Alice in Purgatory]]<br>[[Alice in Purgatory]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Banshee icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Banshee]]<br>[[Banshee]] || Demon || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Black Badger icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Black Dudbear (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Black Dudbear (Rise of Mana)|Black Dudbear]] || Beast || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Cactuar icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Cactuar (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Cactuar (Rise of Mana)|Cactuar]] || Plant || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Dark Priest icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Dark Priest (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Dark Priest (Rise of Mana)|Dark Priest]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Dark Stalker icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Dark Stalker (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Dark Stalker (Rise of Mana)|Dark Stalker]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Golem icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Golem (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Golem (Rise of Mana)|Golem]] || Magical Creature || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Goremand icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Goremand (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Goremand (Rise of Mana)|Goremand]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Hawkeye icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Hawkeye (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Hawkeye (Rise of Mana)|Hawkeye]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Hedge Bogey icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Hedge Bogey]]<br>[[Hedge Bogey]] || Beast || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Jumping Rabbit Carol icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Jumping Rabbit Carol]]<br>[[Jumping Rabbit Carol]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Land Dragon icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Land Dragon (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Land Dragon (Rise of Mana)|Land Dragon]] || Dragon || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Manterm Blue icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Manterm Blue]]<br>[[Manterm Blue]] || Insect || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Metal Scorpio icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Metal Scorpio]]<br>[[Metal Scorpio (Rise of Mana)|Metal Scorpio]] || Insect || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Orc Captain icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Orc Captain]]<br>[[Orc Captain]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Ringabel icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ringabel]]<br>[[Ringabel]] || Demi-human || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR Shadow Zero icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Shadow Zero (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Shadow Zero (Rise of Mana)|Shadow Zero]] || Morph || SR || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Barghest icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Barghest]]<br>[[Barghest]] || Beast || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Bill icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Bil (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Bil (Rise of Mana)|Bil]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Bloody Wolf icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Bloody Wolf (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Bloody Wolf (Rise of Mana)|Bloody Wolf]] || Beast || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Dark Badger icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Dark Dudbear (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Dark Dudbear (Rise of Mana)|Dark Dudbear]] || Beast || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Death Machine icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Death Machine (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Death Machine (Rise of Mana)|Death Machine]] || Magical Creature || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Evil Shaman icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Evil Shaman (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Evil Shaman (Rise of Mana)|Evil Shaman]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Glitter Rabbit Carol icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Glitter Rabbit Carol]]<br>[[Glitter Rabbit Carol]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Guardian icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Guardian (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Guardian (Rise of Mana)|Guardian]] || Magical Creature || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Hell Stalker icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Hell Stalker]]<br>[[Hell Stalker]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Petit Jajara icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Petit Jajara]]<br>[[Petit Jajara]] || Dragon || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Purgatory God Alice icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Purgatory God Alice]]<br>[[Purgatory God Alice]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Ringabel icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Ringabel]]<br>[[Ringabel]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Shadow Yellow icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Shadow Yellow]]<br>[[Shadow Yellow]] || Morph || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Shadow Zero One icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Shadow Zero One (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Shadow Zero One (Rise of Mana)|Shadow Zero One]] || Morph || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Tortoise Lord icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=Tortoise Lord]]<br>[[Tortoise Lord]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Awakening Cactuar icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Cactuar]]<br>[[True Cactuar]] || Plant || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Awakening Cactuar icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Cactuar]]<br>[[True Cactuar]] || Plant || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Awakening Edge icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Edge]]<br>[[True Edge]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Awakening Elazul icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Elazul]]<br>[[True Elazul]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Awakening Goremand icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Goremand]]<br>[[True Goremand]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:SR+ Awakening Hawkeye icon ROM sprite.jpg|100px|Link=True Hawkeye]]<br>[[True Hawkeye]] || Demi-human || SR+ || ? || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}} | ||
{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}} |
Revision as of 20:38, February 7, 2024
Mana enemies | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the regular enemies in Rise of Mana.
Name | Type | Rank | Evolves into | Acquisition |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabite |
Beast | N | Silktail | Collab Lottery Salvira Cave |
Silktail |
Beast | N+ | N/A | Collab Lottery Evolution (from Rabite |
Goblin |
Goblin Lead | N+ | N/A | Collab Lottery |
Saber Cat |
Beast | N+ | Bound Bite | Collab Lottery |
Basilisk |
Reptile | N+ | Fire Drake | Collab Lottery |
Bulette |
Beast | N+ | Silver Bulette | Evolution (from Bulette) |
Pakkun Lizard |
Reptile | N+ | Pakkuri Lizard | Collab Lottery |
Pumpkin Bomb |
Plant | N+ | Grenade Bomb | Collab Lottery |
Skeleton |
Magical Creature | N+ | Alghul | Collab Lottery |
Goblin Lead |
Beast | R | N/A | Evolution (from Goblin) |
Bound Bite |
Beast | R | N/A | Evolution (from Saber Cat) |
Fire Drake |
Reptile | R | N/A | Evolution (from Basilisk) |
Pakkuri Lizard |
Reptile | R | N/A | Evolution (from Pakkun Lizard) |
Grenade Bomb |
Plant | R | N/A | Evolution (from Pumpkin Bomb) |
Alghul |
Magical Creature | R | N/A | Evolution (from Skeleton) |
Charles |
Magical Creature | R | Sharure (Rise of Mana) | Initial Event Reward |
King Rabite |
Beast | R | Great Rabite | Spirit Stone |
Silver Bulette |
Beast | R | N/A | Evolution (from Bulette) |
Great Rabite |
Beast | R+ | Great Rabite | Evolution (from King Rabite) |
Sharure |
Magical Creature | R+ | N/A | Evolution (from Charles) |
Goblin Guard |
Beast | R+ | N/A | Evolution (from Goblin Lead) |
Million Rabite |
Beast | R+ | N/A | Event Distribution |
Goblin Lord |
Beast | SR | N/A | Evolution (from Goblin Guard) |
Raviolos |
Beast | SR | N/A | Evolution (from Great Rabite) |
Pakkun Gator |
Reptile | SR | Pakkun Dragon | Event Reward |
Petit Jackal |
Beast | SR | Petit Panther | Advent Drop |
Chibidevil |
Beast | SR | Gremlin | Spirit Stone |
Hell Beast |
Beast | SR | Blast Fang | Event Reward |
Revenant |
Magical Creature | SR | Grim Reaper | Event Reward |
Pudding |
Demi-human | SR | Beloved Pudding | Event Reward |
Tiz |
Demi-human | SR | True Tiz | Collab Event |
Randi |
Demi-human | SR | True Randi | Collab Lottery |
Duck Ace |
Demi-human | SR | N/A | Serial Distribution |
Adventure Toto |
? | SR | ? | ? |
Apprentice Siet |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Cecil |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Cluster Munition |
Plant | SR | ? | ? |
Crimson Wizard |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Duck Soldier |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Fafnir |
Reptile | SR | ? | ? |
Lady Bug |
Insect | SR | ? | ? |
Larc |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Petit Unicorn |
Magical Creature | SR | ? | ? |
Rubiante |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Shaker |
Insect | SR | ? | ? |
Swordsman Vargas |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Tomorrow |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Petit Panther |
Beast | SR+ | N/A | Evolution (from Petit Jackal) |
Gremlin |
Demon | SR+ | N/A | Evolution (from Chibidevil) |
Blast Fang |
Beast | SR+ | N/A | Evolution (from Hell Beast) |
Grim Reaper |
Magical Creature | SR+ | N/A | Evolution (from Revenant) |
Beloved Pudding |
Demi-human | SR+ | N/A | Evolution (from Pudding) |
True Tiz |
Demi-human | SR+ | N/A | Evolution (from Tiz) |
True Randi |
Demi-human | SR+ | N/A | Evolution (from Randi) |
Black Rabite |
Beast | SR+ | N/A | Advent Drop |
Shadow Red |
Morph | SR+ | N/A | Advent Drop |
Advance Siet |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Adventure Toto |
? | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Cecil |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Crimson Wizard |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Larc |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Rubicante |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Tomorrow |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Blender |
Insect | SR+ | ? | ? |
Duck General |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Glitter Flame Vargas |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Lindworm |
Reptile | SR+ | ? | ? |
Mariquitan |
Insect | SR+ | ? | ? |
Napalm Bomb |
Plant | SR+ | ? | ? |
Gold Unicorn |
Magical Creature | SR+ | ? | ? |
Name | Type | Rank | Evolves into | Acquisition |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bud Flower |
Plant | N | Blood Pansy | Collab Lottery |
Death Crab |
Aquatic | N | Aqua Crab | Collab Lottery |
Gullfish |
Aquatic | N | Killer Fish | Collab Lottery |
Mushboom |
Plant | N | Mushgloom | Collab Lottery |
Aqua Crab |
Aquatic | N+ | N/A | Evolution (from Death Crab) |
Blood Pansy |
Plant | N+ | N/A | Evolution (from Bud Flower) |
Death Fish |
Aquatic | N+ | N/A | Evolution (from Gullfish) |
Mushgloom |
Aquatic | N+ | N/A | Evolution (from Mushboom) |
Ladon |
Aquatic | N+ | N/A | Collab Lottery |
Poto |
Morph | N+ | N/A | Collab Lottery |
Sea Dragon |
Aquatic | N+ | N/A | Collab Lottery |
Killer Fish |
Aquatic | R | N/A | ? |
Mama Poto |
Morph | R | N/A | ? |
Rad Mush |
Plant | R | N/A | ? |
Rad Mush |
Plant | R | N/A | ? |
Scissor Crab |
Aquatic | R | N/A | ? |
Sea Serpent |
Aquatic | R | N/A | ? |
Charme |
Magical Creature | R | N/A | ? |
Fantangos |
Plant | R+ | N/A | ? |
Metal Crab |
Plant | R+ | N/A | ? |
Seahorse |
Aquatic | R+ | N/A | ? |
Sharoom |
Magic Creature | R+ | N/A | ? |
Swordfish |
Aquatic | R+ | N/A | ? |
Belladonna |
Demi-human | SR | N/A | ? |
Edea |
Demi-human | SR | N/A | ? |
Evil Sword |
Magical Creature | SR | N/A | ? |
Frost Rose |
Plant | SR | N/A | ? |
Galaha |
Reptile | SR | N/A | ? |
Lady Papi |
Insect | SR | N/A | ? |
Lady Blackpearl |
Demi-human | SR | N/A | ? |
Magician |
Demi-human | SR | N/A | ? |
Pakkun Tadpole |
Reptile | SR | N/A | ? |
Petit Boa |
Reptile | SR | N/A | ? |
Petit Poseidon |
Aquatic | SR | N/A | ? |
Plesiosaurus |
Aquatic | SR | N/A | ? |
Rydia |
Demi-human | SR | N/A | ? |
Sea Monster |
Aquatic | SR | N/A | ? |
Snowman |
Magical Creature | SR | N/A | ? |
Tonberry |
Magical Creature | SR | N/A | ? |
Acid Lily |
Plant | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Ben |
Demi-human | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Cryptohead |
Aquatic | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Element Sword |
Magical Creature | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Kurasame |
Demi-human | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Pakkuri Tadpole |
Reptile | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Petit Neptune |
Aquatic | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Petit Worm |
Reptile | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Rufala |
Insect | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Santa Sharoom |
Magical Creature | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Shadow Blue |
Morph | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Snow Eater |
Magical Creature | SR+ | N/A | ? |
True Belladonna |
Demi-human | SR+ | N/A | ? |
True Edea |
Demi-human | SR+ | N/A | ? |
True Lady Blackpearl |
Demi-human | SR+ | N/A | ? |
True Primm |
Demi-human | SR+ | N/A | ? |
True Rydia |
Demi-human | SR+ | N/A | ? |
True Tonberry |
Demi-human | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Wizard |
Demi-human | SR+ | N/A | ? |
Name | Type | Rank | Evolves into | Acquisition |
---|---|---|---|---|
Batmo |
Aerial | N | Dark Batmo | Collab Lottery |
Killer Bee |
Insect | N | ? | ? |
Dark Batmo |
Aerial | N+ | ? | ? |
Bomb Bee |
Insect | N+ | ? | ? |
Cockatrice |
Aerial | N+ | ? | ? |
Griffin Hand |
Aerial | N+ | ? | ? |
Needlebird |
Aerial | N+ | ? | ? |
Poron |
Demi-human | N+ | ? | ? |
Assassin Bug |
Insect | R | ? | ? |
Cockatrice |
Aerial | R | ? | ? |
Cruel Bird |
Aerial | R | ? | ? |
Poron Seeker |
Demi-human | R | ? | ? |
Sharq |
Magical Creature | R | ? | ? |
Wyvern Hand |
Aerial | R | ? | ? |
Brad Bird |
Aerial | R+ | ? | ? |
Harpy Hand |
Aerial | R+ | ? | ? |
Ruster Bug |
Aerial | R+ | ? | ? |
Sharuk |
Magical Creature | R+ | ? | ? |
Agnès |
Demi-human | R+ | ? | ? |
Carmilla |
Demon | SR | ? | ? |
Chimera Hand |
Aerial | SR | ? | ? |
Daena |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Death Gauntlet |
Magical Creature | SR | ? | ? |
Gorgon Bird |
Aerial | SR | ? | ? |
Kain |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Lady Bee |
Insect | SR | ? | ? |
Mist Edge |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Moogle |
Magical Creature | SR | ? | ? |
Popoi |
Magical Creature | SR | ? | ? |
Porobin Leader |
Magical Creature | SR | ? | ? |
Riesz |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Rocbouquet |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Sierra |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Sky Flutter |
Aerial | SR | ? | ? |
Specter |
Spirit | SR | ? | ? |
Wanderer |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
True Agnès |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Carmilla Queen |
Demon | SR+ | ? | ? |
Dead Lilith |
Aerial | SR+ | ? | ? |
Ghost |
Spirit | SR+ | ? | ? |
Gold Arm |
Magical Creature | SR+ | ? | ? |
Green Philia |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Nightblade |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Petit Light |
Magical Creature | SR+ | ? | ? |
Petit Mega Lord |
Beast | SR+ | ? | ? |
Porobin Boss |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Queen Bee |
Insect | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Daena |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Kain |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Moogle |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Popoi |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Riesz |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Rocbouquet |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Rosa |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Sierra |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Wanderer |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
White-Eared Cheerful Cat Nono |
Insect | SR+ | ? | ? |
Wolf Devil |
Beast | SR+ | ? | ? |
Porobin Hero |
Demi-human | UR | ? | ? |
Name | Type | Rank | Evolves into | Acquisition |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crawler |
Insect | N | ? | ? |
Molebear |
Beast | N | ? | ? |
Death Scorpio |
Insect | N+ | ? | ? |
Mega Crawler |
Insect | N+ | ? | ? |
Needlion |
Beast | N+ | ? | ? |
Orc |
Demi-human | N+ | ? | ? |
Orc |
Demi-human | N+ | ? | ? |
Chars |
Magical Creature | R | ? | ? |
Giga Crawler |
Insect | R | ? | ? |
Mad Scorpio |
Insect | R | ? | ? |
Manterm White |
Insect | R | ? | ? |
Orc Chief |
Demi-human | R | ? | ? |
Turtle Knight |
Demi-human | R | ? | ? |
Charles |
Magical Creature | R+ | ? | ? |
Manterm Black |
Insect | R+ | ? | ? |
Manterm Red |
Insect | R+ | ? | ? |
Metal Crawler |
Insect | R+ | ? | ? |
Orc Master |
Demi-human | R+ | ? | ? |
Rock Scorpio |
Insect | R+ | ? | ? |
Alice in Purgatory |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Banshee |
Demon | SR | ? | ? |
Black Dudbear |
Beast | SR | ? | ? |
Cactuar |
Plant | SR | ? | ? |
Dark Priest |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Dark Stalker |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Golem |
Magical Creature | SR | ? | ? |
Goremand |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Hawkeye |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Hedge Bogey |
Beast | SR | ? | ? |
Jumping Rabbit Carol |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Land Dragon |
Dragon | SR | ? | ? |
Manterm Blue |
Insect | SR | ? | ? |
Metal Scorpio |
Insect | SR | ? | ? |
Orc Captain |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Ringabel |
Demi-human | SR | ? | ? |
Shadow Zero |
Morph | SR | ? | ? |
Barghest |
Beast | SR+ | ? | ? |
Bil |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Bloody Wolf |
Beast | SR+ | ? | ? |
Dark Dudbear |
Beast | SR+ | ? | ? |
Death Machine |
Magical Creature | SR+ | ? | ? |
Evil Shaman |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Glitter Rabbit Carol |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Guardian |
Magical Creature | SR+ | ? | ? |
Hell Stalker |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Petit Jajara |
Dragon | SR+ | ? | ? |
Purgatory God Alice |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Ringabel |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Shadow Yellow |
Morph | SR+ | ? | ? |
Shadow Zero One |
Morph | SR+ | ? | ? |
Tortoise Lord |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Cactuar |
Plant | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Cactuar |
Plant | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Edge |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Elazul |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Goremand |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
True Hawkeye |
Demi-human | SR+ | ? | ? |
Enemy list
Rabite |
Batom |
Death Crab |
Myconid |
Killer Bee |
Bud Flower |
Gullfish |
Crawler |
Manterm White |
Manterm Red |
Tortoise Knight |
Turtle Knight |
Dozen Matango |
Needle Bird |
Petit Jackal |
Hell Beast |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |