Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
We've completed our server upgrade, but you can still help out by looking for bugs and other issues. If you see something amiss, please let us know! Thanks!
Difference between revisions of "Rise of Mana enemies"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[File:N+ Rabilion icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Silktail (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Silktail (Rise of Mana)|Silktail]] || Beast || N+ || N/A || [[Collab Lottery]]<br>Evolution (from [[Rabite (Rise of Mana)|Rabite]] | |[[File:N+ Rabilion icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Silktail (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Silktail (Rise of Mana)|Silktail]] || Beast || N+ || N/A || [[Collab Lottery]]<br>Evolution (from [[Rabite (Rise of Mana)|Rabite]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:N+ Goblin icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Goblin (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Goblin (Rise of Mana)|Goblin]] || [[Goblin Lead]] || N+ || N/A || [[Collab Lottery]] | |[[File:N+ Goblin icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Goblin (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Goblin (Rise of Mana)|Goblin]] || [[Goblin Lead (Rise of Mana)|Goblin Lead]] || N+ || N/A || [[Collab Lottery]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:N+ Saber Cat icon ROM sprite.png|100px|Link=Saber Cat (Rise of Mana)]]<br>[[Saber Cat (Rise of Mana)|Saber Cat]] || [[Bound Bite]] || N+ || N/A || [[Collab Lottery]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:49, February 7, 2024
Mana enemies | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the regular enemies in Rise of Mana.
Name | Type | Rank | Evolves into | Acquisition |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rabite |
Beast | N | Silktail | Collab Lottery Salvira Cave |
Silktail |
Beast | N+ | N/A | Collab Lottery Evolution (from Rabite |
Goblin |
Goblin Lead | N+ | N/A | Collab Lottery |
Link=Saber Cat (Rise of Mana) Saber Cat |
Bound Bite | N+ | N/A | Collab Lottery |
Enemy list
Rabite |
Batom |
Death Crab |
Myconid |
Killer Bee |
Bud Flower |
Gullfish |
Crawler |
Manterm White |
Manterm Red |
Tortoise Knight |
Turtle Knight |
Dozen Matango |
Needle Bird |
Petit Jackal |
Hell Beast |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |