Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Trials of Mana enemies"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|width=25%| [[File:Gremlin enemy TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Gremlin (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Gremlin (Trials of Mana)|Gremlin]] ||width=25%| [[File:Wormwood TOM sprite.png|link=Wormwood (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Wormwood (Trials of Mana)|Wormwood]] ||width=25%| [[File:Demon enemy TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Demon (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Demon (Trials of Mana)|Demon]] ||width=25%| [[File:Zombie TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Zombie (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Zombie (Trials of Mana)|Zombie]] | |width=25%| [[File:Gremlin enemy TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Gremlin (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Gremlin (Trials of Mana)|Gremlin]] ||width=25%| [[File:Wormwood TOM sprite.png|link=Wormwood (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Wormwood (Trials of Mana)|Wormwood]] ||width=25%| [[File:Demon enemy TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Demon (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Demon (Trials of Mana)|Demon]] ||width=25%| [[File:Zombie TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Zombie (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Zombie (Trials of Mana)|Zombie]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width=25%| [[File:Ghoul enemy TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Ghoul (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Ghoul (Trials of Mana)|Ghoul]] ||width=25%| [[File:Succube TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Succube (Trials of Mana)|160px]]<br>[[Succube (Trials of Mana)|Succube]] ||width=25%| [[File:Queen Succube TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Queen Succube (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Queen Succube (Trials of Mana)|Queen Succube]] ||width=25%| [[File:Werewolf TOM remake screenshot.png|link=Werewolf (Trials of Mana)|140px]]<br>[[Werewolf (Trials of Mana)|Werewolf]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" |
Revision as of 06:16, March 2, 2023
Mana enemies | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the regular enemies in Trials of Mana.
There is a total of 96 types of regular enemies in the game.