Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Josephine"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Wares) |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==History== | ==History== | ||
===''Trials of Mana''=== | ===''Trials of Mana''=== | ||
Chikeeta is an orange female merchant catfolk. Together with her partner [[ | Chikeeta is an orange female merchant catfolk. Together with her partner [[Chikeeta]], she was once friends with [[Niccolo (Trials of Mana)|Niccolo]], who left the order of merchants to become a thief in [[Nevarl]]. The extent of their relationship is unclear. | ||
The party members meets with the pair of catfolk during [[Chapter V (Trials of Mana)|Chapter V]], where they seem to follow the Chosen near each of the [[Benevodons]]' lairs. | The party members meets with the pair of catfolk during [[Chapter V (Trials of Mana)|Chapter V]], where they seem to follow the Chosen near each of the [[Benevodons]]' lairs. Josephien specializes in selling armor while her partner favors weapons. | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Wares== | |||
{{tab|o}} | |||
{{tab|Trials of Mana}} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=5%| Icon !!width=20%| Name !!width=20%| Equippable by !!width=5%| Buy !!width=5%| Sell | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Leonis Armor TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Leonis Armor]] || Duran || 3,155 L || 1,577 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Knight Mail TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Knight Mail]] || Duran (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 4,830 L || 2,415 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Knight Vest TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Knight Vest]] || Duran (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 4,935 L || 2,467 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Horned Helm TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Horned Helm]] || Duran (All but default classes) || 2,350 L || 1,175 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver Sallet TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Silver Sallet]] || Duran<sup>1</sup> || 3,415 L || 1,707 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Knight Crest TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Knight Crest]] || Duran (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 2,260 L || 1,130 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Knight Band TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Knight Band]] || Duran (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 2,000 L || 1,000 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Manan Shift TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Manan Shift]] || Angela || 3,160 L || 1,580 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Dawn Dress TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Dawn Dress]] || Angela (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,830 L || 1,915 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Dusk Dress TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Dusk Dress]] || Angela (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,440 L || 1,720 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver Circlet TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Silver Circlet]] || Angela (All but default classes) || 2,795 L || 1,397 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Snowy Veil TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Snowy Veil]] || Angela<sup>1</sup> || 7,735 L || 3,867 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Snow Crystal TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Snow Crystal]] || Angela (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 2,000 L || 1,000 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Flame Flicker TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Flame Flicker]] || Angela (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 2,150 L || 1,075 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Amber Attire TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Amber Attire]] || Kevin || 2,650 L || 1,325 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Red Attire TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Red Attire]] || Kevin (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 4,000 L || 2,000 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Indigo Attire TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Indigo Attire]] || Kevin (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 4,320 L || 2,160 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Wolfsmane TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Wolfsmane]] || Kevin (All but default classes) || 2,150 L || 1,075 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Demon Mask TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Demon Mask]] || Kevin<sup>1</sup> || 3,195 L || 1,597 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Cardinal Eye TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Cardinal Eye]] || Kevin (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 2,100 L || 1,050 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Fiend Fang TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Fiend Fang]] || Kevin (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 2,050 L || 1,025 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Glimmer Robe TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Glimmer Robe]] || Charlotte || 2,930 L || 1,465 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Golden Robe TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Golden Robe]] || Charlotte (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,480 L || 1,740 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Silver Robe TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Silver Robe]] || Charlotte (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,410 L || 1,705 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Chobin Cowl TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Chobin Cowl]] || Charlotte (All but default classes) || 2,100 L || 1,050 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Sprite Hood TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Sprite Hood]] || Charlotte<sup>1</sup> || 2,600 L || 1,300 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Daylight Ring TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Daylight Ring]] || Charlotte (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 1,850 L || 925 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Shadow Ring TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Shadow Ring]] || Charlotte (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 2,200 L || 1,100 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Fluorspar Vest TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Fluorspar Vest]] || Hawkeye || 3,155 L || 1,577 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Cloak Mantle TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Cloak Mantle]] || Hawkeye (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,480 L || 1,740 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Black Robe TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Black Robe]] || Hawkeye (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 4,135 L || 2,067 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Black Hood TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Bear Galea]] || Hawkeye (All but default classes) || 2,100 L || 1,050 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Dark Goggle TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Black Hood]] || Hawkeye<sup>1</sup> || 2,865 L || 1,432 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Dryad Ring TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Dryad Ring]] || Hawkeye (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 2,100 L || 1,050 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Mist Charm TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Mist Charm]] || Hawkeye (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 2,050 L || 1,025 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Druid Guard TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Druid Guard]] || Riesz || 3,170 L || 1,585 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Valkyrie Mail TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Valkyrie Mail]] || Riesz (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 4670 L || 2,235 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Rune Armor TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Rune Armor]] || Riesz (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 4,535 L || 2,267 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Horned Crest TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Horned Crest]] || Riesz (All but default classes) || 2,200 L || 1,100 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Chess Helm TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Chess Helm]] || Riesz<sup>1</sup> || 3,170 L || 1,585 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gjallarhorn TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Gjallarhorn]] || Riesz (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 1,900 L || 950 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Rune Earrings TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Rune Earrings]] || Riesz (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 2,200 L || 1,100 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
{{tab|c}} | |||
{{tab|Trials of Mana HD}} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=5%| Icon !!width=20%| Name !!width=20%| Equippable by !!width=5%| Buy !!width=5%| Sell | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Duran armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Leonis Armor]] || Duran || 9,520 L || 4,760 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Duran armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Knight Mail]] || Duran (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 11,420 L || 5,710 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Duran armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Knight Vest]] || Duran (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 12,240 L || 6,120 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Duran headgear TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Horned Helm]] || Duran (All but default classes) || 6,820 L || 3,410 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Duran headgear TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Silver Sallet]] || Duran<sup>1</sup> || 8,590 L || 4,295 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Knight Crest]] || Duran (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,330 L || 1,665 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Knight Band]] || Duran (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,400 L || 1,700 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Angela armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Manan Shift]] || Angela || 9,680 L || 4,840 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Angela armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Dawn Dress]] || Angela (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 12,080 L || 6,040 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Angela armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Dusk Dress]] || Angela (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 12,200 L || 6,100 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Angela headgear icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Silver Circlet]] || Angela (All but default classes) || 6,770 L || 3,385 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Angela headgear icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Snowy Veil]] || Angela<sup>1</sup> || 8,610 L || 4,305 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Snow Crystal]] || Angela (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,360 L || 1,680 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Flame Flicker]] || Angela (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,370 L || 1,685 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Kevin armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Amber Attire]] || Kevin || 11,060 L || 5,530 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Kevin armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Red Attire]] || Kevin (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 12,160 L || 6,080 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Kevin armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Indigo Attire]] || Kevin (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 12,880 L || 6,440 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Kevin headgear icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Wolfsmane]] || Kevin (All but default classes) || 6,830 L || 3,415 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Kevin headgear icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Demon Mask]] || Kevin<sup>1</sup> || 8,650 L || 4,325 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Cardinal Eye]] || Kevin (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,310 L || 1,655 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Fiend Fang]] || Kevin (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,380 L || 1,690 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Charlotte armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Glimmer Robe]] || Charlotte || 10,750 L || 5,375 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Charlotte armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Golden Robe]] || Charlotte (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 11,620 L || 5,810 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Charlotte armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Silver Robe]] || Charlotte (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 11,470 L || 5,735 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Charlotte headgear icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Chobin Cowl]] || Charlotte (All but default classes) || 6,750 L || 3,375 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Charlotte headgear icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Sprite Hood]] || Charlotte<sup>1</sup> || 8,490 L || 4,245 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Daylight Ring]] || Charlotte (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,410 L || 1,705 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Shadow Ring]] || Charlotte (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,390 L || 1,695 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Hawkeye armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Fluorspar Vest]] || Hawkeye || 10,800 L || 5,400 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Hawkeye armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Cloak Mantle]] || Hawkeye (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 12,040 L || 6,020 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Hawkeye armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Black Robe]] || Hawkeye (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 11,160 L || 5,580 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Hawkeye headgear icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Bear Galea]] || Hawkeye (All but default classes) || 6,690 L || 3,345 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Hawkeye headgear icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Black Hood]] || Hawkeye<sup>1</sup> || 8,660 L || 4,330 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Dryad Ring]] || Hawkeye (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,320 L || 1,660 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Mist Charm]] || Hawkeye (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,440 L || 1,720 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Riesz armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Druid Guard]] || Riesz || 11,110 L || 5,555 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Riesz armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Valkyrie Mail]] || Riesz (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 12,110 L || 6,055 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Riesz armor icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Rune Armor]] || Riesz (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 12,240 L || 6,120 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Riesz headgear icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Horned Crest]] || Riesz (All but default classes) || 6,780 L || 3,390 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Riesz headgear icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Chess Helm]] || Riesz<sup>1</sup> || 8,550 L || 4,275 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Gjallarhorn]] || Riesz (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,300 L || 1,650 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Accessory icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Rune Earrings]] || Riesz (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 3,250 L || 1,625 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
{{tab|c}} | |||
{{tab|c}} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Revision as of 15:29, December 9, 2023
Josephine | |
---|---|
Trials of Mana (remake) screenshot | |
First appearance | Trials of Mana (1995) |
Latest appearance | Trials of Mana HD (2020) |
Homeland | Nomadic |
Role | Support |
Gender | Female |
Relatives | Niccolo (ex-lover) |
Species | Catfolk |
Status | Alive |
Counterpart(s) | Chikeeta |
Voice actor(s) | Eng: Laurie WeaverToM HD |
- “Without quality armor, it won't matter how good mewr weapons are!”
- —In-game dialogue
Josephine is a supporting character in Trials of Mana.
History
Trials of Mana
Chikeeta is an orange female merchant catfolk. Together with her partner Chikeeta, she was once friends with Niccolo, who left the order of merchants to become a thief in Nevarl. The extent of their relationship is unclear.
The party members meets with the pair of catfolk during Chapter V, where they seem to follow the Chosen near each of the Benevodons' lairs. Josephien specializes in selling armor while her partner favors weapons.
Wares
Icon | Name | Equippable by | Buy | Sell |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leonis Armor | Duran | 3,155 L | 1,577 L | |
Knight Mail | Duran (Light classes)1 | 4,830 L | 2,415 L | |
Knight Vest | Duran (Dark classes)1 | 4,935 L | 2,467 L | |
Horned Helm | Duran (All but default classes) | 2,350 L | 1,175 L | |
Silver Sallet | Duran1 | 3,415 L | 1,707 L | |
Knight Crest | Duran (Light classes)1 | 2,260 L | 1,130 L | |
Knight Band | Duran (Dark classes)1 | 2,000 L | 1,000 L | |
Manan Shift | Angela | 3,160 L | 1,580 L | |
Dawn Dress | Angela (Light classes)1 | 3,830 L | 1,915 L | |
Dusk Dress | Angela (Dark classes)1 | 3,440 L | 1,720 L | |
Silver Circlet | Angela (All but default classes) | 2,795 L | 1,397 L | |
Snowy Veil | Angela1 | 7,735 L | 3,867 L | |
Snow Crystal | Angela (Light classes)1 | 2,000 L | 1,000 L | |
Flame Flicker | Angela (Dark classes)1 | 2,150 L | 1,075 L | |
Amber Attire | Kevin | 2,650 L | 1,325 L | |
Red Attire | Kevin (Light classes)1 | 4,000 L | 2,000 L | |
Indigo Attire | Kevin (Dark classes)1 | 4,320 L | 2,160 L | |
Wolfsmane | Kevin (All but default classes) | 2,150 L | 1,075 L | |
Demon Mask | Kevin1 | 3,195 L | 1,597 L | |
Cardinal Eye | Kevin (Light classes)1 | 2,100 L | 1,050 L | |
Fiend Fang | Kevin (Dark classes)1 | 2,050 L | 1,025 L | |
Glimmer Robe | Charlotte | 2,930 L | 1,465 L | |
Golden Robe | Charlotte (Light classes)1 | 3,480 L | 1,740 L | |
Silver Robe | Charlotte (Dark classes)1 | 3,410 L | 1,705 L | |
Chobin Cowl | Charlotte (All but default classes) | 2,100 L | 1,050 L | |
Sprite Hood | Charlotte1 | 2,600 L | 1,300 L | |
Daylight Ring | Charlotte (Light classes)1 | 1,850 L | 925 L | |
Shadow Ring | Charlotte (Dark classes)1 | 2,200 L | 1,100 L | |
Fluorspar Vest | Hawkeye | 3,155 L | 1,577 L | |
Cloak Mantle | Hawkeye (Light classes)1 | 3,480 L | 1,740 L | |
Black Robe | Hawkeye (Dark classes)1 | 4,135 L | 2,067 L | |
Bear Galea | Hawkeye (All but default classes) | 2,100 L | 1,050 L | |
Black Hood | Hawkeye1 | 2,865 L | 1,432 L | |
Dryad Ring | Hawkeye (Light classes)1 | 2,100 L | 1,050 L | |
Mist Charm | Hawkeye (Dark classes)1 | 2,050 L | 1,025 L | |
Druid Guard | Riesz | 3,170 L | 1,585 L | |
Valkyrie Mail | Riesz (Light classes)1 | 4670 L | 2,235 L | |
Rune Armor | Riesz (Dark classes)1 | 4,535 L | 2,267 L | |
Horned Crest | Riesz (All but default classes) | 2,200 L | 1,100 L | |
Chess Helm | Riesz1 | 3,170 L | 1,585 L | |
Gjallarhorn | Riesz (Light classes)1 | 1,900 L | 950 L | |
Rune Earrings | Riesz (Dark classes)1 | 2,200 L | 1,100 L |
Icon | Name | Equippable by | Buy | Sell |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leonis Armor | Duran | 9,520 L | 4,760 L | |
Knight Mail | Duran (Light classes)1 | 11,420 L | 5,710 L | |
Knight Vest | Duran (Dark classes)1 | 12,240 L | 6,120 L | |
Horned Helm | Duran (All but default classes) | 6,820 L | 3,410 L | |
Silver Sallet | Duran1 | 8,590 L | 4,295 L | |
Knight Crest | Duran (Light classes)1 | 3,330 L | 1,665 L | |
Knight Band | Duran (Dark classes)1 | 3,400 L | 1,700 L | |
Manan Shift | Angela | 9,680 L | 4,840 L | |
Dawn Dress | Angela (Light classes)1 | 12,080 L | 6,040 L | |
Dusk Dress | Angela (Dark classes)1 | 12,200 L | 6,100 L | |
Silver Circlet | Angela (All but default classes) | 6,770 L | 3,385 L | |
Snowy Veil | Angela1 | 8,610 L | 4,305 L | |
Snow Crystal | Angela (Light classes)1 | 3,360 L | 1,680 L | |
Flame Flicker | Angela (Dark classes)1 | 3,370 L | 1,685 L | |
Amber Attire | Kevin | 11,060 L | 5,530 L | |
Red Attire | Kevin (Light classes)1 | 12,160 L | 6,080 L | |
Indigo Attire | Kevin (Dark classes)1 | 12,880 L | 6,440 L | |
Wolfsmane | Kevin (All but default classes) | 6,830 L | 3,415 L | |
Demon Mask | Kevin1 | 8,650 L | 4,325 L | |
Cardinal Eye | Kevin (Light classes)1 | 3,310 L | 1,655 L | |
Fiend Fang | Kevin (Dark classes)1 | 3,380 L | 1,690 L | |
Glimmer Robe | Charlotte | 10,750 L | 5,375 L | |
Golden Robe | Charlotte (Light classes)1 | 11,620 L | 5,810 L | |
Silver Robe | Charlotte (Dark classes)1 | 11,470 L | 5,735 L | |
Chobin Cowl | Charlotte (All but default classes) | 6,750 L | 3,375 L | |
Sprite Hood | Charlotte1 | 8,490 L | 4,245 L | |
Daylight Ring | Charlotte (Light classes)1 | 3,410 L | 1,705 L | |
Shadow Ring | Charlotte (Dark classes)1 | 3,390 L | 1,695 L | |
Fluorspar Vest | Hawkeye | 10,800 L | 5,400 L | |
Cloak Mantle | Hawkeye (Light classes)1 | 12,040 L | 6,020 L | |
Black Robe | Hawkeye (Dark classes)1 | 11,160 L | 5,580 L | |
Bear Galea | Hawkeye (All but default classes) | 6,690 L | 3,345 L | |
Black Hood | Hawkeye1 | 8,660 L | 4,330 L | |
Dryad Ring | Hawkeye (Light classes)1 | 3,320 L | 1,660 L | |
Mist Charm | Hawkeye (Dark classes)1 | 3,440 L | 1,720 L | |
Druid Guard | Riesz | 11,110 L | 5,555 L | |
Valkyrie Mail | Riesz (Light classes)1 | 12,110 L | 6,055 L | |
Rune Armor | Riesz (Dark classes)1 | 12,240 L | 6,120 L | |
Horned Crest | Riesz (All but default classes) | 6,780 L | 3,390 L | |
Chess Helm | Riesz1 | 8,550 L | 4,275 L | |
Gjallarhorn | Riesz (Light classes)1 | 3,300 L | 1,650 L | |
Rune Earrings | Riesz (Dark classes)1 | 3,250 L | 1,625 L |
Gallery
[Edit] ToM characters
| ||
---|---|---|
Protagonists | Duran • Angela • Kevin • Charlotte • Hawkeye • Riesz • Faerie | |
Antagonists | Anise • Belladonna • Crimson Wizard • Darkshine Knight • Dragon Lord • Goremand • Malocchio • Masked Mage • Prince of Mavolia | |
Supporting | Alma • Aurora Sisters • Bruiser • Chikeeta • Chirry • Domperi • Dryad • Eagle • Elfin Elder • Elliot • Flamekhan • Flammie • Fortune-Teller • Gnome • Grand Croix • Heath • Hero King Richard • Jessica • José • Josephine • Karl • King Joster • King of Ferolia • Leron • Li'l Cactus • Liza • Loki • Ludgar • Lumina • Luna • Mana Stone Researcher • Matelo • Mercie • Mik • Minerva • Niccolo • Phony Fortune-Teller • Ponta • Priest of Light • Salamando • Shade • Shela • Simone • Stella • Sylphid • Trader • True Queen • Undine • Victor • Von Boyage • Von Jour • Von Soir • Watts • Wendy • Vuscav |