Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Chikeeta"
(→Wares) |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
The party members meets with the pair of catfolk during [[Chapter V (Trials of Mana)|Chapter V]], where they seem to follow the Chosen near each of the [[Benevodons]]' lairs. Chikeeta specializes in selling weapons while her partner favors armor. | The party members meets with the pair of catfolk during [[Chapter V (Trials of Mana)|Chapter V]], where they seem to follow the Chosen near each of the [[Benevodons]]' lairs. Chikeeta specializes in selling weapons while her partner favors armor. | ||
===''Echoes of Mana''=== | ===''Echoes of Mana''=== | ||
While not physically appearing in the game, Chikeeta was depicted in one [[Memory Gem|memory gem]]: | While not physically appearing in the game, Chikeeta was depicted in one [[Memory Gem|memory gem]]: | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
* [[Chikeeta (memory gem)]] | * [[Chikeeta (memory gem)]] | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Wares== | |||
'''<sup>1</sup>: Wares marked by a <sup>1</sup> appear after slaying 4 benevodons & replace old one.''' | |||
{{tab|o}} | |||
{{tab|Trials of Mana}} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=5%| Icon !!width=20%| Name !!width=20%| Equippable by !!width=5%| Buy !!width=5%| Sell | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Balmung TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Balmung]] || Duran || 7,735 L || 3,867 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Varar Sword TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Várar Sword]] || Duran (Light classes) || 8,430 L || 4,215 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Herald Sword TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Herald Sword]] || Duran (Dark classes) || 8,440 L || 4,220 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Tyrfing TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Tyrfing]] || Duran<sup>1</sup> || 17,470 L || 8,735 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Rapier TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Rapier (Trials of Mana)|Rapier]] || Duran (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,800 L || 9,400 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Muramasa TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Muramasa]] || Duran (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,670 L || 9,335 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Mim Rod TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Mim Rod]] || Angela || 6,950 L || 3,475 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Druid Staff TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Druid Staff]] || Angela (Light classes) || 7,015 L || 3,507 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Ghost Rod TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Ghost Rod]] || Angela (Dark classes) || 7,200 L || 3,600 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Nebula Staff TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Nebula Staff]] || Angela<sup>1</sup> || 14,335 L || 7,167 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Yggdrasil Rod TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Yggdrasil Rod]] || Angela (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 16,400 L || 8,200 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Antique Rod TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Antique Rod]] || Angela (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 17,335 L || 8,667 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Clawberus TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Clawberus]] || Kevin || 7,870 L || 3,935 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gem Knuckle TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Gem Knuckle]] || Kevin (Light classes) || 8,135 L || 4,067 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Ghost Fist TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Ghost Fist]] || Kevin (Dark classes) || 17,335 L || 8,667 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gleam Glove TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Gleam Glove]] || Kevin<sup>1</sup> || 18,080 L || 9,040 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Cressure TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Cressure]] || Kevin (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 17,735 L || 8,867 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Vampire Claw TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Vampire Claw]] || Kevin (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,670 L || 9,335 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Scorpion Mace TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Scorpion Mace]] || Charlotte || 7,200 L || 3,600 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Holy Flail TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Holy Flail]] || Charlotte (Light classes) || 7,495 L || 3,747 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Sibyl Flail TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Sibyl Flail]] || Charlotte (Dark classes) || 7,600 L || 3,800 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Gravity Flail TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Gravity Flail]] || Charlotte<sup>1</sup> || 17,230 L || 8,615 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Ultima Flail TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Ultima Flail]] || Charlotte (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 17,470 L || 8,735 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Leech Flail TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Leech Flail]] || Charlotte (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 17,335 L || 8,667 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Dance Dagger TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Dance Dagger]] || Hawkeye || 7,600 L || 3,800 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Rugged Blade TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Rugged Blade]] || Hawkeye (Light classes) || 7,870 L || 3,935 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Bishamon TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Bishamon]] || Hawkeye (Dark classes) || 7,735 L || 3,867 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Mercury Dirk TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Mercury Dirk]] || Hawkeye<sup>1</sup> || 17,230 L || 8,615 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Sylvan Knife TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Sylvan Knife]] || Hawkeye (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 17,615 L || 8,807 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Taishaku TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Taishaku]] || Hawkeye (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 17,470 L || 8,735 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Griffin Lance TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Griffin Lance]] || Riesz || 7,870 L || 3,935 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Staghorn TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Staghorn]] || Riesz (Light classes) || 8,240 L || 4,120 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Wolf Fang TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Wolf Fang]] || Riesz (Dark classes) || 8,400 L || 4,200 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Maidenleaf TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Maidenleaf]] || Riesz <sup>1</sup> || 17,230 L || 8,615 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Valkyrian TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Valkyrian]] || Riesz (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,480 L || 9,240 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Midhir Lance TOM sprite.gif]] || [[Midhir Lance]] || Riesz (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,270 L || 9,135 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
{{tab|c}} | |||
{{tab|Trials of Mana HD}} | |||
{|width=55% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=5%| Icon !!width=20%| Name !!width=20%| Equippable by !!width=5%| Buy !!width=5%| Sell | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Duran Weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Balmung]] || Duran || 13,650 L || 6,825 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Duran Weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Várar Sword]] || Duran (Light classes) || 15,020 L || 7,510 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Duran Weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Herald Sword]] || Duran (Dark classes) || 15,060 L || 7,530 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Duran Weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Tyrfing]] || Duran<sup>1</sup> || 17,270 L || 8,635 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Duran Weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Rapier (Trials of Mana)|Rapier]] || Duran (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,910 L || 9,455 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Duran Weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Muramasa]] || Duran (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 19,050 L || 9,525 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Angela weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Mim Rod]] || Angela || 13,560 L || 6,780 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Angela weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Druid Staff]] || Angela (Light classes) || 14,930 L || 7,465 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Angela weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Ghost Rod]] || Angela (Dark classes) || 15,050 L || 7,525 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Angela weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Nebula Staff]] || Angela<sup>1</sup> || 17,260 L || 8,630 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Angela weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Yggdrasil Rod]] || Angela (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,960 L || 9,480 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Angela weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Antique Rod]] || Angela (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,860 L || 9,430 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Kevin weapon 1 icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Clawberus]] || Kevin || 13,670 L || 6,835 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Kevin weapon 1 icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Gem Knuckle]] || Kevin (Light classes) || 14,900 L || 7,450 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Kevin weapon 1 icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Ghost Fist]] || Kevin (Dark classes) || 15,070 L || 7,535 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Kevin weapon 1 icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Gleam Glove]] || Kevin<sup>1</sup> || 17,320 L || 8,660 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Kevin weapon 1 icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Cressure]] || Kevin (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,900 L || 9,450 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Kevin weapon 1 icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Vampire Claw]] || Kevin (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,990 L || 9,495 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Charlotte weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Scorpion Mace]] || Charlotte || 13,610 L || 6,805 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Charlotte weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Holy Flail]] || Charlotte (Light classes) || 14,910 L || 7,455 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Charlotte weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Sibyl Flail]] || Charlotte (Dark classes) || 15,080 L || 7,540 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Charlotte weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Gravity Flail]] || Charlotte<sup>1</sup> || 17,150 L || 8,575 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Charlotte weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Ultima Flail]] || Charlotte (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 19,000 L || 9,500 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Charlotte weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Leech Flail]] || Charlotte (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 19,040 L || 9,520 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Hawkeye weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Dance Dagger]] || Hawkeye || 13,660 L || 6,830 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Hawkeye weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Rugged Blade]] || Hawkeye (Light classes) || 14,970 L || 7,485 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Hawkeye weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Bishamon]] || Hawkeye (Dark classes) || 14,980 L || 7,490 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Hawkeye weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Mercury Dirk]] || Hawkeye<sup>1</sup> || 17,180 L || 8,590 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Hawkeye weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Sylvan Knife]] || Hawkeye (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,930 L || 9,465 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Hawkeye weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Taishaku]] || Hawkeye (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,930 L || 9,465 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Riesz weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Griffin Lance]] || Riesz || 13,500 L || 6,750 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Riesz weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Staghorn]] || Riesz (Light classes) || 14,990 L || 7,495 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Riesz weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Wolf Fang]] || Riesz (Dark classes) || 14,920 L || 7,460 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Riesz weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Maidenleaf]] || Riesz <sup>1</sup> || 17,310 L || 8,655 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Riesz weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Valkyrian]] || Riesz (Light classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,940 L || 9,470 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| [[File:Riesz weapon icon TOM sprite.png|30px]] || [[Midhir Lance]] || Riesz (Dark classes)<sup>1</sup> || 18,800 L || 9,400 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
{{tab|c}} | |||
{{tab|c}} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |
Latest revision as of 02:44, December 9, 2023
Chikeeta | |
---|---|
First appearance | Trials of Mana (1995) |
Latest appearance | Echoes of Mana (2022) |
Homeland | Nomadic |
Role | Support |
Gender | MaleJpn/femaleEng |
Species | Catfolk |
Status | Alive |
Counterpart(s) | Josephine |
Voice actor(s) | Eng: Laura KrissToM HD |
- “I have a wide varrriety of weapons for you to purrruse.”
- —In-game dialogue
Chikeeta is a supporting character in Trials of Mana.
History[edit]
Trials of Mana[edit]
Chikeeta is a black female merchant catfolk with an accent best described as sultry and seductive. Together with her partner Josephine, she was once friends with Niccolo, who left the order of merchants to become a thief in Nevarl. The extent of their relationship is unclear.
The party members meets with the pair of catfolk during Chapter V, where they seem to follow the Chosen near each of the Benevodons' lairs. Chikeeta specializes in selling weapons while her partner favors armor.
Echoes of Mana[edit]
While not physically appearing in the game, Chikeeta was depicted in one memory gem:
Wares[edit]
1: Wares marked by a 1 appear after slaying 4 benevodons & replace old one.
Icon | Name | Equippable by | Buy | Sell |
---|---|---|---|---|
Balmung | Duran | 7,735 L | 3,867 L | |
Várar Sword | Duran (Light classes) | 8,430 L | 4,215 L | |
Herald Sword | Duran (Dark classes) | 8,440 L | 4,220 L | |
Tyrfing | Duran1 | 17,470 L | 8,735 L | |
Rapier | Duran (Light classes)1 | 18,800 L | 9,400 L | |
Muramasa | Duran (Dark classes)1 | 18,670 L | 9,335 L | |
Mim Rod | Angela | 6,950 L | 3,475 L | |
Druid Staff | Angela (Light classes) | 7,015 L | 3,507 L | |
Ghost Rod | Angela (Dark classes) | 7,200 L | 3,600 L | |
Nebula Staff | Angela1 | 14,335 L | 7,167 L | |
Yggdrasil Rod | Angela (Light classes)1 | 16,400 L | 8,200 L | |
Antique Rod | Angela (Dark classes)1 | 17,335 L | 8,667 L | |
Clawberus | Kevin | 7,870 L | 3,935 L | |
Gem Knuckle | Kevin (Light classes) | 8,135 L | 4,067 L | |
Ghost Fist | Kevin (Dark classes) | 17,335 L | 8,667 L | |
Gleam Glove | Kevin1 | 18,080 L | 9,040 L | |
Cressure | Kevin (Light classes)1 | 17,735 L | 8,867 L | |
Vampire Claw | Kevin (Dark classes)1 | 18,670 L | 9,335 L | |
Scorpion Mace | Charlotte | 7,200 L | 3,600 L | |
Holy Flail | Charlotte (Light classes) | 7,495 L | 3,747 L | |
Sibyl Flail | Charlotte (Dark classes) | 7,600 L | 3,800 L | |
Gravity Flail | Charlotte1 | 17,230 L | 8,615 L | |
Ultima Flail | Charlotte (Light classes)1 | 17,470 L | 8,735 L | |
Leech Flail | Charlotte (Dark classes)1 | 17,335 L | 8,667 L | |
Dance Dagger | Hawkeye | 7,600 L | 3,800 L | |
Rugged Blade | Hawkeye (Light classes) | 7,870 L | 3,935 L | |
Bishamon | Hawkeye (Dark classes) | 7,735 L | 3,867 L | |
Mercury Dirk | Hawkeye1 | 17,230 L | 8,615 L | |
Sylvan Knife | Hawkeye (Light classes)1 | 17,615 L | 8,807 L | |
Taishaku | Hawkeye (Dark classes)1 | 17,470 L | 8,735 L | |
Griffin Lance | Riesz | 7,870 L | 3,935 L | |
Staghorn | Riesz (Light classes) | 8,240 L | 4,120 L | |
Wolf Fang | Riesz (Dark classes) | 8,400 L | 4,200 L | |
Maidenleaf | Riesz 1 | 17,230 L | 8,615 L | |
Valkyrian | Riesz (Light classes)1 | 18,480 L | 9,240 L | |
Midhir Lance | Riesz (Dark classes)1 | 18,270 L | 9,135 L |
Icon | Name | Equippable by | Buy | Sell |
---|---|---|---|---|
Balmung | Duran | 13,650 L | 6,825 L | |
Várar Sword | Duran (Light classes) | 15,020 L | 7,510 L | |
Herald Sword | Duran (Dark classes) | 15,060 L | 7,530 L | |
Tyrfing | Duran1 | 17,270 L | 8,635 L | |
Rapier | Duran (Light classes)1 | 18,910 L | 9,455 L | |
Muramasa | Duran (Dark classes)1 | 19,050 L | 9,525 L | |
Mim Rod | Angela | 13,560 L | 6,780 L | |
Druid Staff | Angela (Light classes) | 14,930 L | 7,465 L | |
Ghost Rod | Angela (Dark classes) | 15,050 L | 7,525 L | |
Nebula Staff | Angela1 | 17,260 L | 8,630 L | |
Yggdrasil Rod | Angela (Light classes)1 | 18,960 L | 9,480 L | |
Antique Rod | Angela (Dark classes)1 | 18,860 L | 9,430 L | |
Clawberus | Kevin | 13,670 L | 6,835 L | |
Gem Knuckle | Kevin (Light classes) | 14,900 L | 7,450 L | |
Ghost Fist | Kevin (Dark classes) | 15,070 L | 7,535 L | |
Gleam Glove | Kevin1 | 17,320 L | 8,660 L | |
Cressure | Kevin (Light classes)1 | 18,900 L | 9,450 L | |
Vampire Claw | Kevin (Dark classes)1 | 18,990 L | 9,495 L | |
Scorpion Mace | Charlotte | 13,610 L | 6,805 L | |
Holy Flail | Charlotte (Light classes) | 14,910 L | 7,455 L | |
Sibyl Flail | Charlotte (Dark classes) | 15,080 L | 7,540 L | |
Gravity Flail | Charlotte1 | 17,150 L | 8,575 L | |
Ultima Flail | Charlotte (Light classes)1 | 19,000 L | 9,500 L | |
Leech Flail | Charlotte (Dark classes)1 | 19,040 L | 9,520 L | |
Dance Dagger | Hawkeye | 13,660 L | 6,830 L | |
Rugged Blade | Hawkeye (Light classes) | 14,970 L | 7,485 L | |
Bishamon | Hawkeye (Dark classes) | 14,980 L | 7,490 L | |
Mercury Dirk | Hawkeye1 | 17,180 L | 8,590 L | |
Sylvan Knife | Hawkeye (Light classes)1 | 18,930 L | 9,465 L | |
Taishaku | Hawkeye (Dark classes)1 | 18,930 L | 9,465 L | |
Griffin Lance | Riesz | 13,500 L | 6,750 L | |
Staghorn | Riesz (Light classes) | 14,990 L | 7,495 L | |
Wolf Fang | Riesz (Dark classes) | 14,920 L | 7,460 L | |
Maidenleaf | Riesz 1 | 17,310 L | 8,655 L | |
Valkyrian | Riesz (Light classes)1 | 18,940 L | 9,470 L | |
Midhir Lance | Riesz (Dark classes)1 | 18,800 L | 9,400 L |
Gallery[edit]
[Edit] ToM characters
| ||
---|---|---|
Protagonists | Duran • Angela • Kevin • Charlotte • Hawkeye • Riesz • Faerie | |
Antagonists | Anise • Belladonna • Crimson Wizard • Darkshine Knight • Dragon Lord • Goremand • Malocchio • Masked Mage • Prince of Mavolia | |
Supporting | Alma • Aurora Sisters • Bruiser • Chikeeta • Chirry • Domperi • Dryad • Eagle • Elfin Elder • Elliot • Flamekhan • Flammie • Fortune-Teller • Gnome • Grand Croix • Heath • Hero King Richard • Jessica • José • Josephine • Karl • King Joster • King of Ferolia • Leron • Li'l Cactus • Liza • Loki • Ludgar • Lumina • Luna • Mana Stone Researcher • Matelo • Mercie • Mik • Minerva • Niccolo • Phony Fortune-Teller • Ponta • Priest of Light • Salamando • Shade • Shela • Simone • Stella • Sylphid • Trader • True Queen • Undine • Victor • Von Boyage • Von Jour • Von Soir • Watts • Wendy • Vuscav |