Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Sword of Mana armor"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Gem Ring]]<br>[[Gem Ring]] || A Ring set with blue jewels. || Int + 5 || '''Buy''': [[Topple (Sword of Mana)|Topple]], [[Wendel (Sword of Mana)|Wendel]] || 100 L || 50 L | |[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Gem Ring]]<br>[[Gem Ring]] || A Ring set with blue jewels. || Int + 5 || '''Buy''': [[Topple (Sword of Mana)|Topple]], [[Wendel (Sword of Mana)|Wendel]] || 100 L || 50 L | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Cicada Earrings]]<br>[[Cicada Earrings]] || Gold Earrings with blue beads. || Agi + 5 || '''Buy''': [[Topple (Sword of Mana)|Topple]], [[Wendel (Sword of Mana)|Wendel]] || 100 L || 50 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Quartz Ring]]<br>[[Quartz Ring]] || A Ring made of Quartz. || Mnd + 5 || '''Buy''': [[Topple (Sword of Mana)|Topple]], [[Wendel (Sword of Mana)|Wendel]] || 100 L || 50 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Cobra Earrings]]<br>[[Cobra Earrings]] || Earrings made of Snake Fangs. || Pow + 5 || '''Buy''': [[Topple (Sword of Mana)|Topple]], [[Wendel (Sword of Mana)|Wendel]] || 100 L || 50 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:13, March 14, 2023
Template:Accessory navbox
This is an exhaustive list of all the accessories in Sword of Mana.
Name | Description | Status | Obtain | Buy | Sell |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BB Ring |
A Ring set with glass beads. | Def + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
Gem Ring |
A Ring set with blue jewels. | Int + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
Cicada Earrings |
Gold Earrings with blue beads. | Agi + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
Quartz Ring |
A Ring made of Quartz. | Mnd + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
Cobra Earrings |
Earrings made of Snake Fangs. | Pow + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |