Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Sword of Mana armor"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=White Light Ring]]<br>[[White Light Ring]] || A Ring emitting pure white light. || Mnd + 10 || '''Buy''': [[Jadd (Sword of Mana)|Jadd]], [[Menos (Sword of Mana)|Menos]] || 250 L || 125 L | |[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=White Light Ring]]<br>[[White Light Ring]] || A Ring emitting pure white light. || Mnd + 10 || '''Buy''': [[Jadd (Sword of Mana)|Jadd]], [[Menos (Sword of Mana)|Menos]] || 250 L || 125 L | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Fiend Fang]]<br>[[Fiend Fang]] || An Earclip made of Beast. || Pow + 10 || '''Buy''': [[Jadd (Sword of Mana)|Jadd]], [[Menos (Sword of Mana)|Menos]] || 250 L || 125 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Bandit Earrings]]<br>[[Bandit Earrings]] || Earrings to quicken a Thief. || Agi + 10 || '''Buy''': [[Jadd (Sword of Mana)|Jadd]], [[Menos (Sword of Mana)|Menos]] || 250 L || 125 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Red Moon Horn]]<br>[[Red Moon Horn]] || A red, crescent shaped Horn. || Int + 10 || '''Buy''': [[Jadd (Sword of Mana)|Jadd]], [[Menos (Sword of Mana)|Menos]] || 250 L || 125 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=D - Fence Ring]]<br>[[D - Fence Ring]] || A Ring with a protective spell. || Def + 10 || '''Buy''': [[Jadd (Sword of Mana)|Jadd]], [[Menos (Sword of Mana)|Menos]] || 250 L || 125 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:21, March 14, 2023
Template:Accessory navbox
This is an exhaustive list of all the accessories in Sword of Mana.
Name | Description | Status | Obtain | Buy | Sell |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BB Ring |
A Ring set with glass beads. | Def + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
Gem Ring |
A Ring set with blue jewels. | Int + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
Cicada Earrings |
Gold Earrings with blue beads. | Agi + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
Quartz Ring |
A Ring made of Quartz. | Mnd + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
Cobra Earrings |
Earrings made of Snake Fangs. | Pow + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
White Light Ring |
A Ring emitting pure white light. | Mnd + 10 | Buy: Jadd, Menos | 250 L | 125 L |
Fiend Fang |
An Earclip made of Beast. | Pow + 10 | Buy: Jadd, Menos | 250 L | 125 L |
Bandit Earrings |
Earrings to quicken a Thief. | Agi + 10 | Buy: Jadd, Menos | 250 L | 125 L |
Red Moon Horn |
A red, crescent shaped Horn. | Int + 10 | Buy: Jadd, Menos | 250 L | 125 L |
D - Fence Ring |
A Ring with a protective spell. | Def + 10 | Buy: Jadd, Menos | 250 L | 125 L |