Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Sword of Mana armor"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Cobra Earrings]]<br>[[Cobra Earrings]] || Earrings made of Snake Fangs. || Pow + 5 || '''Buy''': [[Topple (Sword of Mana)|Topple]], [[Wendel (Sword of Mana)|Wendel]] || 100 L || 50 L | |[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Cobra Earrings]]<br>[[Cobra Earrings]] || Earrings made of Snake Fangs. || Pow + 5 || '''Buy''': [[Topple (Sword of Mana)|Topple]], [[Wendel (Sword of Mana)|Wendel]] || 100 L || 50 L | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Accessory icon Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=White Light Ring]]<br>[[White Light Ring]] || A Ring emitting pure white light. || Mnd + 10 || '''Buy''': [[Jadd (Sword of Mana)|Jadd]], [[Menos (Sword of Mana)|Menos]] || 250 L || 125 L | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:15, March 14, 2023
Template:Accessory navbox
This is an exhaustive list of all the accessories in Sword of Mana.
Name | Description | Status | Obtain | Buy | Sell |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BB Ring |
A Ring set with glass beads. | Def + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
Gem Ring |
A Ring set with blue jewels. | Int + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
Cicada Earrings |
Gold Earrings with blue beads. | Agi + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
Quartz Ring |
A Ring made of Quartz. | Mnd + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
Cobra Earrings |
Earrings made of Snake Fangs. | Pow + 5 | Buy: Topple, Wendel | 100 L | 50 L |
White Light Ring |
A Ring emitting pure white light. | Mnd + 10 | Buy: Jadd, Menos | 250 L | 125 L |