Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Sword of Mana items"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[File:Prestoveggie Sword of Mana sprite.png|link=Medical Herb]]<br>[[Medical Herb|Prestoveggie]] || Recovers abilities and poison. || '''Buy''': All Shops<br>'''Item Drop''' from [[Assassinant (Sword of Mana)|Assassinant]], [[Bebe (Sword of Mana)|Bebe]], [[Bonny Matango (Sword of Mana)|Bonny Matango]], [[Cobra (Sword of Mana)|Cobra]], [[Eye Spy (Sword of Mana)|Eye Spy]], [[Ice Leech (Sword of Mana)|Ice Leech]], [[Land Leech (Sword of Mana)|Land Leech]], [[Mushboom (Sword of Mana)|Mushboom]], [[Viper (Sword of Mana)|Viper]], [[Wizard Eye (Sword of Mana)|Wizard Eye]]|| 15 || 7 | |[[File:Prestoveggie Sword of Mana sprite.png|link=Medical Herb]]<br>[[Medical Herb|Prestoveggie]] || Recovers abilities and poison. || '''Buy''': All Shops<br>'''Item Drop''' from [[Assassinant (Sword of Mana)|Assassinant]], [[Bebe (Sword of Mana)|Bebe]], [[Bonny Matango (Sword of Mana)|Bonny Matango]], [[Cobra (Sword of Mana)|Cobra]], [[Eye Spy (Sword of Mana)|Eye Spy]], [[Ice Leech (Sword of Mana)|Ice Leech]], [[Land Leech (Sword of Mana)|Land Leech]], [[Mushboom (Sword of Mana)|Mushboom]], [[Viper (Sword of Mana)|Viper]], [[Wizard Eye (Sword of Mana)|Wizard Eye]]|| 15 || 7 | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[File:Stardust Herb Sword of Mana sprite.png|link=Stardust Herb]]<br>[[Stardust Herb]] || Recovers from physical effects. || '''Buy''': All Shops<br>'''Item Drop''' from [[Basilisk (Sword of Mana)|Basilisk]], [[Batmo (Sword of Mana)|Batmo]], [[Clincher Crab (Sword of Mana)|Clincher Crab]], [[Cockatrice (Sword of Mana)|Cockatrice]], [[Dark Batmo (Sword of Mana)|Dark Batmo]], [[Denden Tezla (Sword of Mana)|Denden Tezla]], [[Earth Basilisk (Sword of Mana)|Earth Basilisk]], [[Flame Moth (Sword of Mana)|Flame Moth]], [[Gloomoth (Sword of Mana)|Gloomoth]], [[Lime Slime (Sword of Mana)|Lime Slime]], [[Night Sniper (Sword of Mana)|Night Sniper]], [[Pincher Crab (Sword of Mana)|Pincher Crab]], [[Shadow Zed (Sword of Mana)|Shadow Zed]], [[Shadow Zero (Sword of Mana)|Shadow Zero]] || 20 || 10 | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:08, March 9, 2023
Mana items | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the items in Sword of Mana.