Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Sword of Mana enemies"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|width=12.5%| [[File:Night Sniper Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Night Sniper (Sword of Mana)|Night Sniper]]<br>#105 [[Night Sniper (Sword of Mana)|Night Sniper]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Gremlin Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Gremlin (Sword of Mana)|Gremlin]]<br>#105 [[Gremlin (Sword of Mana)|Gremlin]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Clincher Crab Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Clincher Crab (Sword of Mana)|Clincher Crab]]<br>#107 [[Clincher Crab (Sword of Mana)|Clincher Crab]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Taxibird Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Taxibird (Sword of Mana)|Taxibird]]<br>#108 [[Taxibird (Sword of Mana)|Taxibird]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Knollbear Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Knollbear (Sword of Mana)|Knollbear]]<br>#109 [[Knollbear (Sword of Mana)|Knollbear]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Grumpkin Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Grumpkin (Sword of Mana)|Grumpkin]]<br>#110 [[Grumpkin (Sword of Mana)|Grumpkin]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Flame Moth Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Flame Moth (Sword of Mana)|Flame Moth]]<br>#111 [[Flame Moth (Sword of Mana)|Flame Moth]]||width=12.5%| [[File:Ghoul Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Ghoul (Sword of Mana)|Ghoul]]<br>#112 [[Ghoul (Sword of Mana)|Ghoul]] | |width=12.5%| [[File:Night Sniper Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Night Sniper (Sword of Mana)|Night Sniper]]<br>#105 [[Night Sniper (Sword of Mana)|Night Sniper]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Gremlin Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Gremlin (Sword of Mana)|Gremlin]]<br>#105 [[Gremlin (Sword of Mana)|Gremlin]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Clincher Crab Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Clincher Crab (Sword of Mana)|Clincher Crab]]<br>#107 [[Clincher Crab (Sword of Mana)|Clincher Crab]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Taxibird Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Taxibird (Sword of Mana)|Taxibird]]<br>#108 [[Taxibird (Sword of Mana)|Taxibird]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Knollbear Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Knollbear (Sword of Mana)|Knollbear]]<br>#109 [[Knollbear (Sword of Mana)|Knollbear]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Grumpkin Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Grumpkin (Sword of Mana)|Grumpkin]]<br>#110 [[Grumpkin (Sword of Mana)|Grumpkin]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Flame Moth Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Flame Moth (Sword of Mana)|Flame Moth]]<br>#111 [[Flame Moth (Sword of Mana)|Flame Moth]]||width=12.5%| [[File:Ghoul Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Ghoul (Sword of Mana)|Ghoul]]<br>#112 [[Ghoul (Sword of Mana)|Ghoul]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|width=12.5%| [[File:Bloody Bjorn Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Bloody Bjorn (Sword of Mana)|Bloody Bjorn]]<br>#113 [[Bloody Bjorn (Sword of Mana)|Bloody Bjorn]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Shadow Zero Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Shadow Zero (Sword of Mana)|Shadow Zero]]<br>#114 [[Shadow Zero (Sword of Mana)|Shadow Zero]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Hoppin Tick Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Hoppin' Tick (Sword of Mana)|Hoppin' Tick]]<br>#115 [[Hoppin' Tick (Sword of Mana)|Hoppin' Tick]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Wizard Eye Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Wizard Eye (Sword of Mana)|Wizard Eye]]<br>#116 [[Wizard Eye (Sword of Mana)|Wizard Eye]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Viper Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Viper (Sword of Mana)|Viper]]<br>#117 [[Viper (Sword of Mana)|Viper]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Hell Hound Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Hell Hound (Sword of Mana)|Hell Hound]]<br>#118 [[Hell Hound (Sword of Mana)|Hell Hound]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Wolfiend Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Wolfiend (Sword of Mana)|Wolfiend]]<br>#119 [[Wolfiend (Sword of Mana)|Wolfiend]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Granz Soldier Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Granz Soldier (Sword of Mana)|Granz Soldier]]<br># | |width=12.5%| [[File:Bloody Bjorn Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Bloody Bjorn (Sword of Mana)|Bloody Bjorn]]<br>#113 [[Bloody Bjorn (Sword of Mana)|Bloody Bjorn]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Shadow Zero Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Shadow Zero (Sword of Mana)|Shadow Zero]]<br>#114 [[Shadow Zero (Sword of Mana)|Shadow Zero]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Hoppin Tick Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Hoppin' Tick (Sword of Mana)|Hoppin' Tick]]<br>#115 [[Hoppin' Tick (Sword of Mana)|Hoppin' Tick]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Wizard Eye Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Wizard Eye (Sword of Mana)|Wizard Eye]]<br>#116 [[Wizard Eye (Sword of Mana)|Wizard Eye]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Viper Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Viper (Sword of Mana)|Viper]]<br>#117 [[Viper (Sword of Mana)|Viper]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Hell Hound Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Hell Hound (Sword of Mana)|Hell Hound]]<br>#118 [[Hell Hound (Sword of Mana)|Hell Hound]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Wolfiend Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Wolfiend (Sword of Mana)|Wolfiend]]<br>#119 [[Wolfiend (Sword of Mana)|Wolfiend]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Granz Soldier Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Granz Soldier (Sword of Mana)|Granz Soldier]]<br>#--- [[Granz Soldier (Sword of Mana)|Granz Soldier]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width=12.5%| [[File:Granz Soldier Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=High Granz Soldier (Sword of Mana)|High Granz Soldier]]<br>#--- [[High Granz Soldier (Sword of Mana)|High Granz Soldier]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Granz Archer Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Granz Archer (Sword of Mana)|Granz Archer]]<br>#--- [[Granz Archer (Sword of Mana)|Granz Archer]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Granz Wizard Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Granz Wizard (Sword of Mana)|Granz Wizard]]<br>#--- [[Granz Wizard (Sword of Mana)|Granz Wizard]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Chobin Hood Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Chobin Hood (event)]]<br>#--- [[Chobin Hood (event)]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Trivy Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Trivy]]<br>#--- [[Trivy]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Werewolf Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Werewolf (event)]]<br>#--- [[Werewolf (event)]] ||width=12.5%| [[File:Black Dudbear Sword of Mana sprite.png|Link=Black Dudbear]]<br>#--- [[Black Dudbear]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:33, March 3, 2023
Mana enemies | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the regular enemies in Sword of Mana.
There is a total of 127 types of regular enemies in the game.
Enemy list
References
Sword Of Mana (Nintendo Power Official Guide)