Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Units (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Crimson Wizard 5 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Crimson Wizard (Flaming Dark Magic)|Crimson Wizard<br>(Flaming Dark Magic)]] || 5★ || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || Staff || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5457'''</span> || Tower<br>Redeption|| ? | | [[File:Crimson Wizard 5 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Crimson Wizard (Flaming Dark Magic)|Crimson Wizard<br>(Flaming Dark Magic)]] || 5★ || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || Staff || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5457'''</span> || Tower<br>Redeption|| ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Angela 4 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Angela (Shinig Magic Power)|Angela<br>(Shinig Magic Power)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || Staff || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5436'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Angela 4 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Angela (Shinig Magic Power)|Angela<br>(Shinig Magic Power)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || Staff || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5436'''</span> || Gacha || ? | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:17, July 10, 2022
![]() |
Popoi --"I'm baaack! ..? What the...? The Units (Echoes of Mana) article is in shambles!" |
It has been requested that one or more images be uploaded and added to this article. Remove this template once the image(s) has/have been uploaded and applied. |
List of available units
- Main article: Echoes of Mana units
Name | Rarity | Element | Weapon | Game | Combat Power |
Where to Obtain |
Availability |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Crimson Wizard (Flaming Dark Magic) |
5★ | Fire | Staff | Trials of Mana | 5457 | Tower Redeption |
? |
![]() Angela (Shinig Magic Power) |
4★ | Fire | Staff | Trials of Mana | 5436 | Gacha | ? |
![]() |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |