Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Units (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Duran 4 Wind Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duran (Trusted Shield)|Duran<br>(Trusted Shield)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || Sword || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5417'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Duran 4 Wind Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duran (Trusted Shield)|Duran<br>(Trusted Shield)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || Sword || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5417'''</span> || Gacha || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Tamber 4 Earth Bow icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Tamber (Darting Dancer)|Tamber<br>(Darting Dancer)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || Bow || [[Children of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5411'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Tamber 4 Earth Bow icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Tamber (Darting Dancer)|Tamber<br>(Darting Dancer)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || Bow || [[Children of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5411'''</span> || Gacha || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" |
Revision as of 20:49, October 11, 2022
Popoi --"I'm baaack! ..? What the...? The Units (Echoes of Mana) article is in shambles!" | |
It has been requested that one or more images be uploaded and added to this article. Remove this template once the image(s) has/have been uploaded and applied. |
List of available units
- Main article: Echoes of Mana units
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |