Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Units (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Crimson Wizard 5 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Crimson Wizard (Flaming Dark Magic)|Crimson Wizard<br>(Flaming Dark Magic)]] || 5★ || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || Staff || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5457'''</span> || Spell Shard<br>Exchange|| ? | | [[File:Crimson Wizard 5 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Crimson Wizard (Flaming Dark Magic)|Crimson Wizard<br>(Flaming Dark Magic)]] || 5★ || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || Staff || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5457'''</span> || Spell Shard<br>Exchange|| ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Fanha 5 Earth Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Fanha (Real Snake Charmer)|Fanha<br>(Real Snake Charmer)]] || 5★ || <span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || Staff || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''?'''</span> || Gacha || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Raxa 4 Water Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Raxa (Swashbuckler Supreme)|Raxa<br>(Swashbuckler Supreme)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || Glove || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5477'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Raxa 4 Water Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Raxa (Swashbuckler Supreme)|Raxa<br>(Swashbuckler Supreme)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || Glove || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5477'''</span> || Gacha || ? | ||
Line 148: | Line 150: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Mousseline 3 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Mousseline (Que Sera Sera)|Mousseline<br>(Que Sera Sera)]] || 3★ || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || Staff || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3968'''</span> || [[Ice & Fire Event]] || ? | | [[File:Mousseline 3 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Mousseline (Que Sera Sera)|Mousseline<br>(Que Sera Sera)]] || 3★ || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || Staff || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3968'''</span> || [[Ice & Fire Event]] || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Amanda 3 Water Knife icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Amanda (Venturing the Endless Ocean)|Amanda<br>(Venturing the Endless Ocean)]] || 3★ || <span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || Knife || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3956'''</span> || Gacha || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Elazul 3 Light Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Elazul (Young Jumi Knight)|Elazul<br>(Young Jumi Knight)]] || 3★ || <span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || Sword || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3957'''</span> || [[Searching for Lost Luster Event]] || ? | | [[File:Elazul 3 Light Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Elazul (Young Jumi Knight)|Elazul<br>(Young Jumi Knight)]] || 3★ || <span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || Sword || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3957'''</span> || [[Searching for Lost Luster Event]] || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Sumo 3 Wind Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Sumo (Resolve Renewed)|Sumo<br>(Resolve Renewed)]] || 3★ || <span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || Axe || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3953'''</span> || [[Searching for Lost Luster Event]] || ? | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Randi 3 Wind Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Randi (In Fervor and Fearlessness)|Randi<br>(In Fervor and Fearlessness)]] || 3★ || <span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || Polearm || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3945'''</span> || [[Trail to the Toughest Event]] || ? | | [[File:Randi 3 Wind Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Randi (In Fervor and Fearlessness)|Randi<br>(In Fervor and Fearlessness)]] || 3★ || <span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || Polearm || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3945'''</span> || [[Trail to the Toughest Event]] || ? |
Revision as of 22:51, October 11, 2022
![]() |
Popoi --"I'm baaack! ..? What the...? The Units (Echoes of Mana) article is in shambles!" |
It has been requested that one or more images be uploaded and added to this article. Remove this template once the image(s) has/have been uploaded and applied. |
List of available units
- Main article: Echoes of Mana units
![]() |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |