Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Legend of Mana items"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Item list== | ==Item list== | ||
===Metals=== | |||
[[File:Aerolite LOM artwork.webp|80px]] | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Ankh Aerolite]] || Primary aerolite || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Biella Aerolite]] || Primary aerolite || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Halley Aerolite]] || Primary aerolite || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[JacobiniRock]] || Primary aerolite || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Swifte Aerolite]] || Primary aerolite || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Tuttle Aerolite]] || Primary aerolite || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Vinek Aerolite]] || Primary aerolite || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
===Bones=== | ===Bones=== | ||
[[File:Bone LOM artwork.webp|80px]] | [[File:Bone LOM artwork.webp|80px]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 78: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Gnome Silver]] || Secondary coin|| | |[[Gnome Silver]] || Secondary coin|| | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Jinn Gold]] || Primary coin|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Jinn Silver]] || Secondary coin|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Sala Gold]] || Primary coin|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Sala Silver]] || Secondary coin|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Shade Gold]] || Primary coin|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Shade Silver]] || Secondary coin|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Undine Gold]] || Primary coin|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Undine Silver]] || Secondary coin|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Wisp Gold]] || Primary coin|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Wisp Silver]] || Secondary coin|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 68: | Line 110: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Glow Crystal]] || Secondary Mana crystal || | |[[Glow Crystal]] || Secondary Mana crystal || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Moon Crystal]] || Secondary Mana crystal || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Sparkle Crystal]] || Secondary Mana crystal || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Sun Crystal]] || Secondary Mana crystal || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 84: | Line 132: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Dangerous Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | |[[Dangerous Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Little Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Silly Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Sleepy Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Wicked Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 94: | Line 150: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Altena Felt]] || Primary fabric || | |[[Altena Felt]] || Primary fabric || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[JuddHemp]] || Primary fabric || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Sultan'sSilk]] || Primary fabric || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[ToppleCotton]] || Primary fabric || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 106: | Line 168: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Healing Claw]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| | |[[Healing Claw]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Poison Fang]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Scissors]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Sharp Claw]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Vampire Fang]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Zombie Fang]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 120: | Line 192: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Flaming Quill]] || Secondary feather || | |[[Flaming Quill]] || Secondary feather || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Moth Wing]] || Secondary feather || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Pegasus Feather]] || Secondary feather || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Raven Feather]] || Secondary feather || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[White Feather]] || Secondary feather || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 149: | Line 229: | ||
|[[Firestone]] || Secondary Mana stone || | |[[Firestone]] || Secondary Mana stone || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[ | |[[Waterstone]] || Secondary Mana stone || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Windstone]] || Secondary Mana stone || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 168: | Line 250: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Fish Meat]] || Secondary meat || | |[[Fish Meat]] || Secondary meat || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Lizard Meat]] || Secondary meat || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Magical Meat]] || Secondary meat || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Morph Meat]] || Secondary meat || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Odd Meat]] || Secondary meat || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Rocket Meat]] || Secondary meat || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 181: | Line 273: | ||
|[[Altena Alloy]] || Primary metal || | |[[Altena Alloy]] || Primary metal || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[ | |[[ForsenaIron]] || Primary metal || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Granz Steel]] || Primary metal || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[ | |[[IshePlatinum]] || Primary metal || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[ | |[[LorantSilver]] || Primary metal || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[LorimarIron]] || Primary metal || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Maia Lead]] || Primary metal || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[MenosBronze]] || Primary metal || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Mythril Silver]] || Secondary metal || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Nemesis Aerolite]] || Primary metal || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[ | |[[Obsidian]] || Primary metal || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[ | |[[Orihalcon]] || Primary metal || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[ | |[[Vizel Gold]] || Primary metal || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[ | |[[WendelSilver]] || Primary metal || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 216: | Line 320: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Hairball]] || Secondary pouch || | |[[Hairball]] || Secondary pouch || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Messy Scroll]] || Secondary pouch || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Mirror Piece]] || Secondary pouch || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Needle]] || Secondary pouch || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Wad of Wool]] || Secondary pouch || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 227: | Line 340: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Grave Dirt]] || Secondary powder || | |[[Grave Dirt]] || Secondary powder || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Knockout Dust]] || Secondary powder || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Paralysis Powder]] || Secondary powder || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Poison Powder]] || Secondary powder || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Rust]] || Secondary powder || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Sleepy Powder]] || Secondary powder || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Sulpher]] || Secondary powder || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 269: | Line 394: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Honey Onion]] || Secondary produce || | |[[Honey Onion]] || Secondary produce || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Lilipods]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Loquat-Shoes]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Mangolephant]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Masked Potato]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Mush-in-a-Box]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Needlettuce]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Orange'Opus]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Orcaplant]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Peach Puppy]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Pear o' Heels]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Pine o' Clock]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Rhinoloupe]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Rocket Papaya]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Spade Basil]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Spiny Carrot]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Springanana]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Squalphin]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Sweet Moai]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Toadstoolshed]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Whalamato]] || Secondary produce || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 282: | Line 447: | ||
|[[Crooked Seed]] || Secondary seed (Red) || | |[[Crooked Seed]] || Secondary seed (Red) || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Flat Seed]] || Secondary seed || | |[[Flat Seed]] || Secondary seed (White) || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Long Seed]] || Secondary seed (Purple) || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Oblong Seed]] || Secondary seed (Yellow) || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Round Seed]] || Secondary seed (Blue) || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Small Seed]] || Secondary seed (Orange) || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Spiny Seed]] || Secondary seed (Rainbow) || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 295: | Line 470: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[FishScales]] || Primary scale || | |[[FishScales]] || Primary scale || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[LizardScales]] || Primary scale || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Snake Scales]] || Primary scale || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |||
===Stones=== | |||
[[File:Stone LOM artwork.webp|80px]] | |||
{|width=95% class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Gaeus' Tears]] || Primary stone || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Marble]] || Primary stone || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Pedan Stone]] || Primary stone || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 307: | Line 500: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Electricity (item)|Electricity]] || Secondary urn || | |[[Electricity (item)|Electricity]] || Secondary urn || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Moss]] || Secondary urn || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 327: | Line 522: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[HollyWood]] || Primary wood || | |[[HollyWood]] || Primary wood || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Maple Wood]] || Primary wood || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[OakWood]] || Primary wood || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 339: | Line 538: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Ghost's Howl]] || Secondary vial || | |[[Ghost's Howl]] || Secondary vial || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Mercury]] || Secondary vial || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Stinky Breath]] || Secondary vial || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Virgin's Sigh]] || Secondary vial || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 356: | Line 561: | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Impossible Book]] || Primary ??? || | |[[Impossible Book]] || Primary ??? || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Lapis Lazuli]] || Primary ??? || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Pearl]] || Primary ??? || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Shell]] || Primary ??? || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Tako Bug]] || Primary ??? || | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Tortoise Shell]] || Primary ??? || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:53, March 9, 2023
Mana items | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the items in Legend of Mana.
Item list
Metals
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Ankh Aerolite | Primary aerolite | |
Biella Aerolite | Primary aerolite | |
Halley Aerolite | Primary aerolite | |
JacobiniRock | Primary aerolite | |
Swifte Aerolite | Primary aerolite | |
Tuttle Aerolite | Primary aerolite | |
Vinek Aerolite | Primary aerolite |
Bones
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
AnimalBone | Primary bone | |
Cursed Bone | Primary bone | |
Fossil | Primary bone | |
Ivory | Primary bone |
Bottles
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Acid | Secondary bottle | |
Aroma Oil | Secondary bottle | |
Dragon Blood | Secondary bottle | |
Ether | Secondary bottle | |
Holy Water | Secondary bottle |
Coins
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Astoria Silver | Secondary coin | |
Aura Gold | Primary coin | |
Aura Silver | Secondary coin | |
Dryad Gold | Primary coin | |
Dryad Silver | Secondary coin | |
Gnome Gold | Primary coin | |
Gnome Silver | Secondary coin | |
Jinn Gold | Primary coin | |
Jinn Silver | Secondary coin | |
Sala Gold | Primary coin | |
Sala Silver | Secondary coin | |
Shade Gold | Primary coin | |
Shade Silver | Secondary coin | |
Undine Gold | Primary coin | |
Undine Silver | Secondary coin | |
Wisp Gold | Primary coin | |
Wisp Silver | Secondary coin |
Crystals
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Chaos Crystal | Secondary Mana crystal | |
Glow Crystal | Secondary Mana crystal | |
Moon Crystal | Secondary Mana crystal | |
Sparkle Crystal | Secondary Mana crystal | |
Sun Crystal | Secondary Mana crystal |
Eyes
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Angry Eye | Secondary eye | |
Blank Eye | Secondary eye | |
Creepy Eye | Secondary eye | |
Dangerous Eye | Secondary eye | |
Little Eye | Secondary eye | |
Silly Eye | Secondary eye | |
Sleepy Eye | Secondary eye | |
Wicked Eye | Secondary eye |
Fabrics
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Altena Felt | Primary fabric | |
JuddHemp | Primary fabric | |
Sultan'sSilk | Primary fabric | |
ToppleCotton | Primary fabric |
Fangs & Claws
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Giant's Horn | Secondary fangs & claws | |
Healing Claw | Secondary fangs & claws | |
Poison Fang | Secondary fangs & claws | |
Scissors | Secondary fangs & claws | |
Sharp Claw | Secondary fangs & claws | |
Vampire Fang | Secondary fangs & claws | |
Zombie Fang | Secondary fangs & claws |
Feathers
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Angel Feather | Secondary feather | |
Clear Feather | Secondary feather | |
Flaming Quill | Secondary feather | |
Moth Wing | Secondary feather | |
Pegasus Feather | Secondary feather | |
Raven Feather | Secondary feather | |
White Feather | Secondary feather |
Hides
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
AnimalHide | Primary hide | |
Centaur Hide | Primary hide | |
Dragon Skin | Primary hide | |
GatorSkin | Primary hide |
Mana Stones
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Earthstone | Secondary Mana stone | |
Firestone | Secondary Mana stone | |
Waterstone | Secondary Mana stone | |
Windstone | Secondary Mana stone |
Meats
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Animal Meat | Secondary meat | |
Bird Meat | Secondary meat | |
Demon Meat | Secondary meat | |
Dragon Steak | Secondary meat | |
Fish Meat | Secondary meat | |
Lizard Meat | Secondary meat | |
Magical Meat | Secondary meat | |
Morph Meat | Secondary meat | |
Odd Meat | Secondary meat | |
Rocket Meat | Secondary meat |
Metals
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Adamantite | Primary metal | |
Altena Alloy | Primary metal | |
ForsenaIron | Primary metal | |
Granz Steel | Primary metal | |
IshePlatinum | Primary metal | |
LorantSilver | Primary metal | |
LorimarIron | Primary metal | |
Maia Lead | Primary metal | |
MenosBronze | Primary metal | |
Mythril Silver | Secondary metal | |
Nemesis Aerolite | Primary metal | |
Obsidian | Primary metal | |
Orihalcon | Primary metal | |
Vizel Gold | Primary metal | |
WendelSilver | Primary metal |
Pellets
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Baked Caterpillar | Secondary Pellet | |
Blackened Bat | Secondary Pellet |
Pouches
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Hairball | Secondary pouch | |
Messy Scroll | Secondary pouch | |
Mirror Piece | Secondary pouch | |
Needle | Secondary pouch | |
Wad of Wool | Secondary pouch |
Powders
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Ash | Secondary powder | |
Grave Dirt | Secondary powder | |
Knockout Dust | Secondary powder | |
Paralysis Powder | Secondary powder | |
Poison Powder | Secondary powder | |
Rust | Secondary powder | |
Sleepy Powder | Secondary powder | |
Sulpher | Secondary powder |
Produce
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Applesocks | Secondary produce | |
Apricat | Secondary produce | |
Bellgrapes | Secondary produce | |
Boarmelon | Secondary produce | |
Cabbadillo | Secondary produce | |
Cherry Bombs | Secondary produce | |
Citrisquid | Secondary produce | |
Conchurnip | Secondary produce | |
Cornflower | Secondary produce | |
Dialaurel | Secondary produce | |
Diceberry | Secondary produce | |
Dolphin Squash | Secondary produce | |
Fishy Fruit | Secondary produce | |
Garlicrown | Secondary produce | |
Gold Clover | Secondary produce | |
Heart Mint | Secondary produce | |
Honey Onion | Secondary produce | |
Lilipods | Secondary produce | |
Loquat-Shoes | Secondary produce | |
Mangolephant | Secondary produce | |
Masked Potato | Secondary produce | |
Mush-in-a-Box | Secondary produce | |
Needlettuce | Secondary produce | |
Orange'Opus | Secondary produce | |
Orcaplant | Secondary produce | |
Peach Puppy | Secondary produce | |
Pear o' Heels | Secondary produce | |
Pine o' Clock | Secondary produce | |
Rhinoloupe | Secondary produce | |
Rocket Papaya | Secondary produce | |
Spade Basil | Secondary produce | |
Spiny Carrot | Secondary produce | |
Springanana | Secondary produce | |
Squalphin | Secondary produce | |
Sweet Moai | Secondary produce | |
Toadstoolshed | Secondary produce | |
Whalamato | Secondary produce |
Seeds
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Big Seed | Secondary seed (Green) | |
Crooked Seed | Secondary seed (Red) | |
Flat Seed | Secondary seed (White) | |
Long Seed | Secondary seed (Purple) | |
Oblong Seed | Secondary seed (Yellow) | |
Round Seed | Secondary seed (Blue) | |
Small Seed | Secondary seed (Orange) | |
Spiny Seed | Secondary seed (Rainbow) |
Scales
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Dragon Scales | Secondary scale | |
FishScales | Primary scale | |
LizardScales | Primary scale | |
Snake Scales | Primary scale |
Stones
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Gaeus' Tears | Primary stone | |
Marble | Primary stone | |
Pedan Stone | Primary stone |
Urns
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Ear of Wheat | Secondary urn | |
Electricity | Secondary urn | |
Moss | Secondary urn |
Woods
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Ash Wood | Secondary wood | |
BaobabWood | Primary wood | |
Dior Wood | Secondary wood | |
EbonyWood | Primary wood | |
Fossil Wood | Primary wood | |
HollyWood | Primary wood | |
Maple Wood | Primary wood | |
OakWood | Primary wood |
Vials
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Dragon Breath | Secondary vial | |
Ghost's Howl | Secondary vial | |
Mercury | Secondary vial | |
Stinky Breath | Secondary vial | |
Virgin's Sigh | Secondary vial |
Other
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Coral | Primary ??? | |
Emerald | Primary ??? | |
Fullmetal | Primary ??? | |
Greenball Bun | Primary ??? | |
Impossible Book | Primary ??? | |
Lapis Lazuli | Primary ??? | |
Pearl | Primary ??? | |
Shell | Primary ??? | |
Tako Bug | Primary ??? | |
Tortoise Shell | Primary ??? |