Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Legend of Mana items"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
!width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | !width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Angry Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | |[[Angry Eye]] || Secondary eye|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Hoppin' Tick (Legend of Mana)|Hoppin' Tick]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Blank Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | |[[Blank Eye]] || Secondary eye|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Tonpole (Legend of Mana)|Tonpole]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Creepy Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | |[[Creepy Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|[[Little Eye]] || Secondary eye|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Rabite (Legend of Mana)|Rabite]], [[Teedie (Legend of Mana)|Teedie]] | |[[Little Eye]] || Secondary eye|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Rabite (Legend of Mana)|Rabite]], [[Teedie (Legend of Mana)|Teedie]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Silly Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | |[[Silly Eye]] || Secondary eye|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Malboro (Legend of Mana)|Malboro]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Sleepy Eye]] || Secondary eye|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Teedie (Legend of Mana)|Teedie]] | |[[Sleepy Eye]] || Secondary eye|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Gloomoth (Legend of Mana)|Gloomoth]], [[Teedie (Legend of Mana)|Teedie]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Wicked Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | |[[Wicked Eye]] || Secondary eye|| | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|[[JuddHemp]] || Primary fabric || | |[[JuddHemp]] || Primary fabric || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Sultan' | |[[Sultan's Silk]] || Primary fabric || '''Item Drop''' from [[Silkspitter (Legend of Mana)|Silkspitter]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[ToppleCotton]] || Primary fabric || | |[[ToppleCotton]] || Primary fabric || | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
!width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | !width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Giant's Horn]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| | |[[Giant's Horn]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Gray Ox (Legend of Mana)|Gray Ox]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Healing Claw]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| | |[[Healing Claw]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|[[Poison Fang]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Howler (Legend of Mana)|Howler]] | |[[Poison Fang]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Howler (Legend of Mana)|Howler]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Scissors]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| | |[[Scissors]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Sand Scorpion (Legend of Mana)|Sand Scorpion]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Sharp Claw]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Howler (Legend of Mana)|Howler]], [[Molebear (Legend of Mana)|Molebear]] | |[[Sharp Claw]] || Secondary fangs & claws|| '''Item Drop''' from [[Howler (Legend of Mana)|Howler]], [[Molebear (Legend of Mana)|Molebear]] | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|[[Angel Feather]] || Secondary feather || '''Item Drop''' from [[Teedie (Legend of Mana)|Teedie]] | |[[Angel Feather]] || Secondary feather || '''Item Drop''' from [[Teedie (Legend of Mana)|Teedie]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Clear Feather]] || Secondary feather || | |[[Clear Feather]] || Secondary feather || '''Item Drop''' from [[Stinger Bug (Legend of Mana)|Stinger Bug]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Flaming Quill]] || Secondary feather || | |[[Flaming Quill]] || Secondary feather || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Moth Wing]] || Secondary feather || | |[[Moth Wing]] || Secondary feather || '''Item Drop''' from [[Gloomoth (Legend of Mana)|Gloomoth]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Pegasus Feather]] || Secondary feather || | |[[Pegasus Feather]] || Secondary feather || | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
!width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | !width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[AnimalHide]] || Primary hide || '''Item Drop''' from [[Molebear (Legend of Mana)|Molebear]], [[Rabite (Legend of Mana)|Rabite]], [[Teedie (Legend of Mana)|Teedie]] | |[[AnimalHide]] || Primary hide || '''Item Drop''' from [[Gray Ox (Legend of Mana)|Gray Ox]], [[Molebear (Legend of Mana)|Molebear]], [[Rabite (Legend of Mana)|Rabite]], [[Teedie (Legend of Mana)|Teedie]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Centaur Hide]] || Primary hide || | |[[Centaur Hide]] || Primary hide || | ||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
!width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | !width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Animal Meat]] || Secondary meat || '''Item Drop''' from [[Molebear (Legend of Mana)|Molebear]], [[Rabite (Legend of Mana)|Rabite]] | |[[Animal Meat]] || Secondary meat || '''Item Drop''' from [[Gray Ox (Legend of Mana)|Gray Ox]], [[Molebear (Legend of Mana)|Molebear]], [[Rabite (Legend of Mana)|Rabite]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Bird Meat]] || Secondary meat || | |[[Bird Meat]] || Secondary meat || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Bug Meat]] || Secondary meat || '''Item Drop''' from [[Hoppin' Tick (Legend of Mana)|Hoppin' Tick]], [[Gloomoth (Legend of Mana)|Gloomoth]], [[Silkspitter (Legend of Mana)|Silkspitter]], [[Sand Scorpion (Legend of Mana)|Sand Scorpion]], [[Stinger Bug (Legend of Mana)|Stinger Bug]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Demon Meat]] || Secondary meat || | |[[Demon Meat]] || Secondary meat || | ||
Line 251: | Line 253: | ||
|[[Fish Meat]] || Secondary meat || | |[[Fish Meat]] || Secondary meat || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Lizard Meat]] || Secondary meat || | |[[Lizard Meat]] || Secondary meat || '''Item Drop''' from [[Tonpole (Legend of Mana)|Tonpole]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Magical Meat]] || Secondary meat || | |[[Magical Meat]] || Secondary meat || | ||
Line 307: | Line 309: | ||
!width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | !width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Baked Caterpillar]] || Secondary Pellet || | |[[Baked Caterpillar]] || Secondary Pellet || '''Item Drop''' from [[Silkspitter (Legend of Mana)|Silkspitter]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Blackened Bat]] || Secondary Pellet || | |[[Blackened Bat]] || Secondary Pellet || | ||
Line 325: | Line 327: | ||
|[[Mirror Piece]] || Secondary pouch || | |[[Mirror Piece]] || Secondary pouch || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Needle]] || Secondary pouch || | |[[Needle]] || Secondary pouch || '''Item Drop''' from [[Sand Scorpion (Legend of Mana)|Sand Scorpion]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Wad of Wool]] || Secondary pouch || | |[[Wad of Wool]] || Secondary pouch || | ||
Line 341: | Line 343: | ||
|[[Grave Dirt]] || Secondary powder || | |[[Grave Dirt]] || Secondary powder || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Knockout Dust]] || Secondary powder || | |[[Knockout Dust]] || Secondary powder || '''Item Drop''' from [[Gloomoth (Legend of Mana)|Gloomoth]], [[Mushboom (Legend of Mana)|Mushboom]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Paralysis Powder]] || Secondary powder || | |[[Paralysis Powder]] || Secondary powder || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Poison Powder]] || Secondary powder || | |[[Poison Powder]] || Secondary powder || '''Item Drop''' from [[Lullabud (Legend of Mana)|Lullabud]], [[Mushboom (Legend of Mana)|Mushboom]], [[Sand Scorpion (Legend of Mana)|Sand Scorpion]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Rust]] || Secondary powder || | |[[Rust]] || Secondary powder || '''Item Drop''' from [[Hoppin' Tick (Legend of Mana)|Hoppin' Tick]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Sleepy Powder]] || Secondary powder || | |[[Sleepy Powder]] || Secondary powder || '''Item Drop''' from [[Gloomoth (Legend of Mana)|Gloomoth]], [[Mushboom (Legend of Mana)|Mushboom]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Sulpher]] || Secondary powder || | |[[Sulpher]] || Secondary powder || | ||
Line 443: | Line 445: | ||
!width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | !width=10%| Name !!width=15%| Function !!width=60%| Obtain | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Big Seed]] || Secondary seed (Green) || | |[[Big Seed]] || Secondary seed (Green) || '''Item Drop''' from [[Lullabud (Legend of Mana)|Lullabud]], [[Malboro (Legend of Mana)|Malboro]], [[Shrieknip (Legend of Mana)|Shrieknip]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Crooked Seed]] || Secondary seed (Red) || | |[[Crooked Seed]] || Secondary seed (Red) || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Flat Seed]] || Secondary seed (White) || | |[[Flat Seed]] || Secondary seed (White) || '''Item Drop''' from [[Lullabud (Legend of Mana)|Lullabud]], [[Malboro (Legend of Mana)|Malboro]], [[Shrieknip (Legend of Mana)|Shrieknip]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Long Seed]] || Secondary seed (Purple) || | |[[Long Seed]] || Secondary seed (Purple) || '''Item Drop''' from [[Lullabud (Legend of Mana)|Lullabud]], [[Shrieknip (Legend of Mana)|Shrieknip]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Oblong Seed]] || Secondary seed (Yellow) || | |[[Oblong Seed]] || Secondary seed (Yellow) || '''Item Drop''' from [[Malboro (Legend of Mana)|Malboro]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Round Seed]] || Secondary seed (Blue) || | |[[Round Seed]] || Secondary seed (Blue) || '''Item Drop''' from [[Tonpole (Legend of Mana)|Tonpole]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Small Seed]] || Secondary seed (Orange) || | |[[Small Seed]] || Secondary seed (Orange) || '''Item Drop''' from [[Lullabud (Legend of Mana)|Lullabud]], [[Malboro (Legend of Mana)|Malboro]], [[Shrieknip (Legend of Mana)|Shrieknip]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Spiny Seed]] || Secondary seed (Rainbow) || | |[[Spiny Seed]] || Secondary seed (Rainbow) || '''Item Drop''' from [[Lullabud (Legend of Mana)|Lullabud]], [[Malboro (Legend of Mana)|Malboro]], [[Shrieknip (Legend of Mana)|Shrieknip]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 513: | Line 515: | ||
|[[Ash Wood]] || Secondary wood || | |[[Ash Wood]] || Secondary wood || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[BaobabWood]] || Primary wood || | |[[BaobabWood]] || Primary wood || [[Wooding (Legend of Mana)|Wooding]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Dior Wood]] || Secondary wood || | |[[Dior Wood]] || Secondary wood || [[Wooding (Legend of Mana)|Wooding]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[EbonyWood]] || Primary wood || | |[[EbonyWood]] || Primary wood || [[Wooding (Legend of Mana)|Wooding]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Fossil Wood]] || Primary wood || | |[[Fossil Wood]] || Primary wood || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[HollyWood]] || Primary wood || | |[[HollyWood]] || Primary wood || [[Wooding (Legend of Mana)|Wooding]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Maple Wood]] || Primary wood || | |[[Maple Wood]] || Primary wood || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[OakWood]] || Primary wood || | |[[Mistleoe]] || Primary wood || [[Wooding (Legend of Mana)|Wooding]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[OakWood]] || Primary wood || [[Wooding (Legend of Mana)|Wooding]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Toneriko Wood]] || Primary wood || [[Wooding (Legend of Mana)|Wooding]] | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 537: | Line 543: | ||
|[[Dragon Breath]] || Secondary vial || | |[[Dragon Breath]] || Secondary vial || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Ghost's Howl]] || Secondary vial || | |[[Ghost's Howl]] || Secondary vial || '''Item Drop''' from [[Shrieknip (Legend of Mana)|Shrieknip]] | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Mercury]] || Secondary vial || | |[[Mercury]] || Secondary vial || | ||
Line 570: | Line 576: | ||
|[[Tako Bug]] || Primary ??? || | |[[Tako Bug]] || Primary ??? || | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Tortoise Shell]] || Primary ??? || | |[[Tortoise Shell]] || Primary ??? || '''Item Drop''' from [[Sand Scorpion (Legend of Mana)|Sand Scorpion]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:35, March 9, 2023
Mana items | |
---|---|
Full List | |
Final Fantasy Adventure/Adventures of Mana | Children of Mana |
Secret of Mana | Dawn of Mana |
Trials of Mana | Heroes of Mana |
Legend of Mana | Rise of Mana |
Sword of Mana | Echoes of Mana |
This is an exhaustive list of all the items in Legend of Mana.
Item list
Aerolites
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Ankh Aerolite | Primary aerolite | |
Biella Aerolite | Primary aerolite | |
Halley Aerolite | Primary aerolite | |
Jacobini Aerolite | Primary aerolite | |
Swifte Aerolite | Primary aerolite | |
Tuttle Aerolite | Primary aerolite | |
Vinek Aerolite | Primary aerolite |
Bones
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
AnimalBone | Primary bone | Item Drop from Howler, Molebear, Rabite |
Cursed Bone | Primary bone | |
Fossil | Primary bone | |
Ivory | Primary bone |
Bottles
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Acid | Secondary bottle | |
Aroma Oil | Secondary bottle | |
Dragon Blood | Secondary bottle | |
Ether | Secondary bottle | |
Holy Water | Secondary bottle |
Coins
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Astoria Silver | Secondary coin | |
Aura Gold | Primary coin | |
Aura Silver | Secondary coin | |
Dryad Gold | Primary coin | |
Dryad Silver | Secondary coin | |
Gnome Gold | Primary coin | |
Gnome Silver | Secondary coin | |
Jinn Gold | Primary coin | |
Jinn Silver | Secondary coin | |
Sala Gold | Primary coin | |
Sala Silver | Secondary coin | |
Shade Gold | Primary coin | |
Shade Silver | Secondary coin | |
Undine Gold | Primary coin | |
Undine Silver | Secondary coin | |
Wisp Gold | Primary coin | |
Wisp Silver | Secondary coin |
Crystals
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Chaos Crystal | Secondary Mana crystal | |
Glow Crystal | Secondary Mana crystal | |
Moon Crystal | Secondary Mana crystal | |
Sparkle Crystal | Secondary Mana crystal | |
Sun Crystal | Secondary Mana crystal |
Eyes
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Angry Eye | Secondary eye | Item Drop from Hoppin' Tick |
Blank Eye | Secondary eye | Item Drop from Tonpole |
Creepy Eye | Secondary eye | |
Dangerous Eye | Secondary eye | |
Little Eye | Secondary eye | Item Drop from Rabite, Teedie |
Silly Eye | Secondary eye | Item Drop from Malboro |
Sleepy Eye | Secondary eye | Item Drop from Gloomoth, Teedie |
Wicked Eye | Secondary eye |
Fabrics
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Altena Felt | Primary fabric | |
JuddHemp | Primary fabric | |
Sultan's Silk | Primary fabric | Item Drop from Silkspitter |
ToppleCotton | Primary fabric |
Fangs & Claws
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Giant's Horn | Secondary fangs & claws | Item Drop from Gray Ox |
Healing Claw | Secondary fangs & claws | |
Poison Fang | Secondary fangs & claws | Item Drop from Howler |
Scissors | Secondary fangs & claws | Item Drop from Sand Scorpion |
Sharp Claw | Secondary fangs & claws | Item Drop from Howler, Molebear |
Vampire Fang | Secondary fangs & claws | |
Zombie Fang | Secondary fangs & claws |
Feathers
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Angel Feather | Secondary feather | Item Drop from Teedie |
Clear Feather | Secondary feather | Item Drop from Stinger Bug |
Flaming Quill | Secondary feather | |
Moth Wing | Secondary feather | Item Drop from Gloomoth |
Pegasus Feather | Secondary feather | |
Raven Feather | Secondary feather | |
White Feather | Secondary feather |
Hides
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
AnimalHide | Primary hide | Item Drop from Gray Ox, Molebear, Rabite, Teedie |
Centaur Hide | Primary hide | |
Dragon Skin | Primary hide | |
GatorSkin | Primary hide |
Mana Stones
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Earthstone | Secondary Mana stone | |
Firestone | Secondary Mana stone | |
Waterstone | Secondary Mana stone | |
Windstone | Secondary Mana stone |
Meats
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Animal Meat | Secondary meat | Item Drop from Gray Ox, Molebear, Rabite |
Bird Meat | Secondary meat | |
Bug Meat | Secondary meat | Item Drop from Hoppin' Tick, Gloomoth, Silkspitter, Sand Scorpion, Stinger Bug |
Demon Meat | Secondary meat | |
Dragon Steak | Secondary meat | |
Fish Meat | Secondary meat | |
Lizard Meat | Secondary meat | Item Drop from Tonpole |
Magical Meat | Secondary meat | |
Morph Meat | Secondary meat | |
Odd Meat | Secondary meat | |
Rocket Meat | Secondary meat |
Metals
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Adamantite | Primary metal | |
Altena Alloy | Primary metal | |
ForsenaIron | Primary metal | |
Granz Steel | Primary metal | |
IshePlatinum | Primary metal | |
LorantSilver | Primary metal | |
LorimarIron | Primary metal | |
Maia Lead | Primary metal | |
MenosBronze | Primary metal | |
Mythril Silver | Secondary metal | |
Nemesis Aerolite | Primary metal | |
Obsidian | Primary metal | Item Drop from Teedie |
Orihalcon | Primary metal | |
Vizel Gold | Primary metal | Item Drop from Molebear |
WendelSilver | Primary metal |
Pellets
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Baked Caterpillar | Secondary Pellet | Item Drop from Silkspitter |
Blackened Bat | Secondary Pellet |
Pouches
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Hairball | Secondary pouch | Item Drop from Rabite |
Messy Scroll | Secondary pouch | |
Mirror Piece | Secondary pouch | |
Needle | Secondary pouch | Item Drop from Sand Scorpion |
Wad of Wool | Secondary pouch |
Powders
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Ash | Secondary powder | |
Grave Dirt | Secondary powder | |
Knockout Dust | Secondary powder | Item Drop from Gloomoth, Mushboom |
Paralysis Powder | Secondary powder | |
Poison Powder | Secondary powder | Item Drop from Lullabud, Mushboom, Sand Scorpion |
Rust | Secondary powder | Item Drop from Hoppin' Tick |
Sleepy Powder | Secondary powder | Item Drop from Gloomoth, Mushboom |
Sulpher | Secondary powder |
Produce
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Applesocks | Secondary produce | |
Apricat | Secondary produce | |
Bellgrapes | Secondary produce | |
Boarmelon | Secondary produce | |
Cabbadillo | Secondary produce | |
Cherry Bombs | Secondary produce | |
Citrisquid | Secondary produce | |
Conchurnip | Secondary produce | |
Cornflower | Secondary produce | |
Dialaurel | Secondary produce | |
Diceberry | Secondary produce | |
Dolphin Squash | Secondary produce | |
Fishy Fruit | Secondary produce | |
Garlicrown | Secondary produce | |
Gold Clover | Secondary produce | |
Heart Mint | Secondary produce | |
Honey Onion | Secondary produce | |
Lilipods | Secondary produce | |
Loquat-Shoes | Secondary produce | |
Mangolephant | Secondary produce | |
Masked Potato | Secondary produce | |
Mush-in-a-Box | Secondary produce | |
Needlettuce | Secondary produce | |
Orange'Opus | Secondary produce | |
Orcaplant | Secondary produce | |
Peach Puppy | Secondary produce | |
Pear o' Heels | Secondary produce | |
Pine o' Clock | Secondary produce | |
Rhinoloupe | Secondary produce | |
Rocket Papaya | Secondary produce | |
Spade Basil | Secondary produce | |
Spiny Carrot | Secondary produce | |
Springanana | Secondary produce | |
Squalphin | Secondary produce | |
Sweet Moai | Secondary produce | |
Toadstoolshed | Secondary produce | |
Whalamato | Secondary produce |
Seeds
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Big Seed | Secondary seed (Green) | Item Drop from Lullabud, Malboro, Shrieknip |
Crooked Seed | Secondary seed (Red) | |
Flat Seed | Secondary seed (White) | Item Drop from Lullabud, Malboro, Shrieknip |
Long Seed | Secondary seed (Purple) | Item Drop from Lullabud, Shrieknip |
Oblong Seed | Secondary seed (Yellow) | Item Drop from Malboro |
Round Seed | Secondary seed (Blue) | Item Drop from Tonpole |
Small Seed | Secondary seed (Orange) | Item Drop from Lullabud, Malboro, Shrieknip |
Spiny Seed | Secondary seed (Rainbow) | Item Drop from Lullabud, Malboro, Shrieknip |
Scales
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Dragon Scales | Secondary scale | |
FishScales | Primary scale | |
LizardScales | Primary scale | |
Snake Scales | Primary scale |
Stones
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Gaeus' Tears | Primary stone | |
Marble | Primary stone | |
Pedan Stone | Primary stone | Item Drop from Teedie |
Urns
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Ear of Wheat | Secondary urn | |
Electricity | Secondary urn | |
Moss | Secondary urn |
Woods
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Ash Wood | Secondary wood | |
BaobabWood | Primary wood | Wooding |
Dior Wood | Secondary wood | Wooding |
EbonyWood | Primary wood | Wooding |
Fossil Wood | Primary wood | |
HollyWood | Primary wood | Wooding |
Maple Wood | Primary wood | |
Mistleoe | Primary wood | Wooding |
OakWood | Primary wood | Wooding |
Toneriko Wood | Primary wood | Wooding |
Vials
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Dragon Breath | Secondary vial | |
Ghost's Howl | Secondary vial | Item Drop from Shrieknip |
Mercury | Secondary vial | |
Stinky Breath | Secondary vial | |
Virgin's Sigh | Secondary vial |
Other
Name | Function | Obtain |
---|---|---|
Coral | Primary ??? | |
Emerald | Primary ??? | |
Fullmetal | Primary ??? | |
Greenball Bun | Primary ??? | |
Impossible Book | Primary ??? | |
Lapis Lazuli | Primary ??? | |
Pearl | Primary ??? | |
Shell | Primary ??? | |
Tako Bug | Primary ??? | |
Tortoise Shell | Primary ??? | Item Drop from Sand Scorpion |