Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Units (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Kevin 4 Light Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Kevin (Fangs of Fury)|Kevin<br>(Fangs of Fury)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5490'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 2]] || October 9, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Kevin 4 Light Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Kevin (Fangs of Fury)|Kevin<br>(Fangs of Fury)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5490'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 2]] || October 9, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Elazul 4 Wood Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Elazul (Significant Pursuit)|Elazul<br>(Significant Pursuit)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#357800;">'''Wood'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5477'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 1]] || September 30, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Van 4 Dark Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Van (Fallen Demon)|Van<br>(Fallen Demon)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#585858;">'''Dark'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Rise of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5474'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Fallen Immortals Harvest]] || November 20, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Van 4 Dark Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Van (Fallen Demon)|Van<br>(Fallen Demon)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#585858;">'''Dark'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Rise of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5474'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Fallen Immortals Harvest]] || November 20, 2022 (UTC) | ||
Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Fuji 4 Light Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Fuji (Undertaking Fate)|Fuji<br>(Undertaking Fate)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Staff || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5471'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 4]] || October 31, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Fuji 4 Light Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Fuji (Undertaking Fate)|Fuji<br>(Undertaking Fate)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Staff || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5471'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 4]] || October 31, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Lady Blackpearl 4 Wood Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Lady Blackpearl (Darkcore Shatter)|Lady Blackpearl<br>(Darkcore Shatter)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#357800;">'''Wood'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe|| [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5466'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 1]] || September 30, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Duffle 4 Moon Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duffle (Ruff 'N Tumble)|Duffle<br>(Ruff 'N Tumble)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Moon icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#D2DC00;">'''Moon'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe|| [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5456'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 3]] || October 20, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Duffle 4 Moon Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duffle (Ruff 'N Tumble)|Duffle<br>(Ruff 'N Tumble)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Moon icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#D2DC00;">'''Moon'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe|| [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5456'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 3]] || October 20, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Primm 4 Earth Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Primm (Taking Charge)|Primm<br>(Taking Charge)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5391'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 2]] || October 9, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Primm 4 Earth Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Primm (Taking Charge)|Primm<br>(Taking Charge)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5391'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 2]] || October 9, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Quilto 4 Wood Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Quilto & Quilta (Harvester of Echoes)|Quilto & Quilta<br>(Harvester of Echoes)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#357800;">'''Wood'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''4943'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 1]] || September 30, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Quilta 4 Wood Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Quilto & Quilta (Harvester of Echoes)|Quilto & Quilta<br>(Harvester of Echoes)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#357800;">'''Wood'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''4943'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 1]] || September 30, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Raxa 4 Water Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Raxa (Swashbuckler Supreme)|Raxa<br>(Swashbuckler Supreme)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || Glove || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5477'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Raxa 4 Water Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Raxa (Swashbuckler Supreme)|Raxa<br>(Swashbuckler Supreme)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || Glove || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5477'''</span> || Gacha || ? |
Revision as of 01:06, December 1, 2022
![]() |
Popoi --"I'm baaack! ..? What the...? The Units (Echoes of Mana) article is in shambles!" |
It has been requested that one or more images be uploaded and added to this article. Remove this template once the image(s) has/have been uploaded and applied. |
List of available units
- Main article: Echoes of Mana units
![]() |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |