Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Units (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[File:Duffle 4 Moon Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duffle (Ruff 'N Tumble)|Duffle<br>(Ruff 'N Tumble)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Moon icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#D2DC00;">'''Moon'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe|| [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5456'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 3]] || October 20, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Duffle 4 Moon Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duffle (Ruff 'N Tumble)|Duffle<br>(Ruff 'N Tumble)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Moon icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#D2DC00;">'''Moon'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe|| [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5456'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 3]] || October 20, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Tamber 4 Earth Bow 2 icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Tamber (Darting Dancer)|Tamber<br>(Darting Dancer)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[ | | [[File:Riesz 4 Water Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Riesz (Pride on the High Seas)|Riesz<br>(Pride on the High Seas)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5452'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Swashbucklers Harvest]] || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Shiloh 4 Water Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Shiloh (Afloat with Hope)|Shiloh<br>(Afloat with Hope)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5425'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Swashbucklers Harvest]] || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Tamber 4 Earth Bow 2 icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Tamber (Darting Dancer)|Tamber<br>(Darting Dancer)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Children of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5411'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Darting Dancer Harvest]] || September 8, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Primm 4 Earth Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Primm (Taking Charge)|Primm<br>(Taking Charge)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5391'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 2]] || October 9, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Primm 4 Earth Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Primm (Taking Charge)|Primm<br>(Taking Charge)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5391'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 2]] || October 9, 2022 (UTC) | ||
Line 50: | Line 54: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Escad 4 Wind Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Escad (Beholder of Justice)|Escad<br>(Beholder of Justice)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || Sword || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5465'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Escad 4 Wind Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Escad (Beholder of Justice)|Escad<br>(Beholder of Justice)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || Sword || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5465'''</span> || Gacha || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Ebon Knight 4 Dark Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Ebon Knight (Phantom Slayer)|Ebon Knight<br>(Phantom Slayer)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#585858;">'''Dark'''</span> || Sword || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5445'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Ebon Knight 4 Dark Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Ebon Knight (Phantom Slayer)|Ebon Knight<br>(Phantom Slayer)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#585858;">'''Dark'''</span> || Sword || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5445'''</span> || Gacha || ? | ||
Line 62: | Line 64: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Sierra 4 Water Knife icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Sierra (Unyielding Loyalty)|Sierra<br>(Unyielding Loyalty)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || Knife || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5433'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Sierra 4 Water Knife icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Sierra (Unyielding Loyalty)|Sierra<br>(Unyielding Loyalty)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || Knife || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5433'''</span> || Gacha || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Larc 4 Water Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Larc (The Conqueror)|Larc<br>(The Conqueror)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || Axe || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5421'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Larc 4 Water Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Larc (The Conqueror)|Larc<br>(The Conqueror)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || Axe || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5421'''</span> || Gacha || ? |
Revision as of 01:35, December 1, 2022
Popoi --"I'm baaack! ..? What the...? The Units (Echoes of Mana) article is in shambles!" | |
It has been requested that one or more images be uploaded and added to this article. Remove this template once the image(s) has/have been uploaded and applied. |
List of available units
- Main article: Echoes of Mana units
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |