Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Units (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Dark Lord 4 Dark Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Dark Lord (Ruler of the Realm)|Dark Lord<br>(Ruler of the Realm)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#585858;">'''Dark'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5435'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Phantom Slayer Harvest]] || August 9, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Dark Lord 4 Dark Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Dark Lord (Ruler of the Realm)|Dark Lord<br>(Ruler of the Realm)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#585858;">'''Dark'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5435'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Phantom Slayer Harvest]] || August 9, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Sierra 4 Water Knife icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Sierra (Unyielding Loyalty)|Sierra<br>(Unyielding Loyalty)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Knife icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Knife || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5433'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Unyielding Loyalty Harvest]] || July 15, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Shiloh 4 Water Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Shiloh (Afloat with Hope)|Shiloh<br>(Afloat with Hope)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5425'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Swashbucklers Harvest]] || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Shiloh 4 Water Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Shiloh (Afloat with Hope)|Shiloh<br>(Afloat with Hope)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5425'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Swashbucklers Harvest]] || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Larc 4 Water Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Larc (The Conqueror)|Larc<br>(The Conqueror)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5421'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[The Conqueror Harvest]] || July 8, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Duran 4 Wind Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duran (Trusted Shield)|Duran<br>(Trusted Shield)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5417'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Labyrinth of Lost Heroes Harvest]] || July 31, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Duran 4 Wind Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duran (Trusted Shield)|Duran<br>(Trusted Shield)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5417'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Labyrinth of Lost Heroes Harvest]] || July 31, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Tamber 4 Earth Bow 2 icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Tamber (Darting Dancer)|Tamber<br>(Darting Dancer)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Children of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5411'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Darting Dancer Harvest]] || September 8, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Tamber 4 Earth Bow 2 icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Tamber (Darting Dancer)|Tamber<br>(Darting Dancer)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Children of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5411'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Darting Dancer Harvest]] || September 8, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Honeycomb 4 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Honeycomb (Knightly Aspirations)|Honeycomb<br>(Knightly Aspirations)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Fire icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Staff || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5407'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Knightly Aspirations Harvest]] || July 20, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Primm 4 Earth Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Primm (Taking Charge)|Primm<br>(Taking Charge)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5391'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 2]] || October 9, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Primm 4 Earth Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Primm (Taking Charge)|Primm<br>(Taking Charge)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5391'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 2]] || October 9, 2022 (UTC) | ||
Line 70: | Line 76: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Blackpearl 4 Light Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Lady Blackpearl (Jumi's Finest)|Lady Blackpearl<br>(Jumi's Finest)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || Axe || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5435'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Blackpearl 4 Light Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Lady Blackpearl (Jumi's Finest)|Lady Blackpearl<br>(Jumi's Finest)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || Axe || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5435'''</span> || Gacha || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Charlotte 4 Dark Flail icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Charlotte (Whiz & Beauty)|Charlotte<br>(Whiz & Beauty)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#585858;">'''Dark'''</span> || Flail || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5411'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Charlotte 4 Dark Flail icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Charlotte (Whiz & Beauty)|Charlotte<br>(Whiz & Beauty)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#585858;">'''Dark'''</span> || Flail || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5411'''</span> || Gacha || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Riesz 4 Wind Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Riesz (Pride of Amazon)|Riesz<br>(Pride of Amazon)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || Polearm || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5403'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Riesz 4 Wind Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Riesz (Pride of Amazon)|Riesz<br>(Pride of Amazon)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || Polearm || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5403'''</span> || Gacha || ? |
Revision as of 03:13, December 1, 2022
![]() |
Popoi --"I'm baaack! ..? What the...? The Units (Echoes of Mana) article is in shambles!" |
It has been requested that one or more images be uploaded and added to this article. Remove this template once the image(s) has/have been uploaded and applied. |
List of available units
- Main article: Echoes of Mana units
![]() |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |