Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Units (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[File:Fanha 5 Earth Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Fanha (Real Snake Charmer)|Fanha<br>(Real Snake Charmer)]] || '''5'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Staff || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5431'''</span> || [[Miasma Skein]]<br>Exchange<br>([[Gingham Riftspire]]) || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Fanha 5 Earth Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Fanha (Real Snake Charmer)|Fanha<br>(Real Snake Charmer)]] || '''5'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Staff || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5431'''</span> || [[Miasma Skein]]<br>Exchange<br>([[Gingham Riftspire]]) || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Sandra 4 Water Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Sandra (Jewel Hunter)|Sandra<br>(Jewel Hunter)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove|| [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5516'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Jewel Hunter Harvest]] | | [[File:Sandra 4 Water Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Sandra (Jewel Hunter)|Sandra<br>(Jewel Hunter)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove|| [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5516'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Jewel Hunter Harvest]] || December 20, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Popoi 4 Earth Bow icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Popoi (Bringer of Blessings)|Popoi<br>(Bringer of Blessings)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5513'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Winter Wishes Harvest]] || November 30, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Popoi 4 Earth Bow icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Popoi (Bringer of Blessings)|Popoi<br>(Bringer of Blessings)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5513'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Winter Wishes Harvest]] || November 30, 2022 (UTC) | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Kevin 4 Light Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Kevin (Fangs of Fury)|Kevin<br>(Fangs of Fury)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5490'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 2]] || October 9, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Kevin 4 Light Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Kevin (Fangs of Fury)|Kevin<br>(Fangs of Fury)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5490'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 2]] || October 9, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Honeycomb 4 Water Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Honeycomb (Shyest Santa)|Honeycomb<br>(Shyest Santa)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Staff || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5482'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Shyest Santa Harvest]] || December 9, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Elazul 4 Wood Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Elazul (Significant Pursuit)|Elazul<br>(Significant Pursuit)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#357800;">'''Wood'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5477'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 1]] || September 30, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Elazul 4 Wood Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Elazul (Significant Pursuit)|Elazul<br>(Significant Pursuit)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#357800;">'''Wood'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5477'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 1]] || September 30, 2022 (UTC) |
Revision as of 19:42, January 1, 2023
List of available units
There are currently 45 playable characters in Echoes of Mana with 91 individual units to choose from.
Statistics
|
|
![]() |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |