Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Units (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[File:Lady Blackpearl 4 Wood Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Lady Blackpearl (Darkcore Shatter)|Lady Blackpearl<br>(Darkcore Shatter)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#357800;">'''Wood'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe|| [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5466'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 1]] || September 30, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Lady Blackpearl 4 Wood Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Lady Blackpearl (Darkcore Shatter)|Lady Blackpearl<br>(Darkcore Shatter)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#357800;">'''Wood'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe|| [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5466'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 1]] || September 30, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Escad 4 Wind Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Escad (Beholder of Justice)|Escad<br>(Beholder of Justice)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5465'''</span> || | | [[File:Escad 4 Wind Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Escad (Beholder of Justice)|Escad<br>(Beholder of Justice)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5465'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Labyrinth of Lost Heroes Harvest]] || July 31, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Duffle 4 Moon Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duffle (Ruff 'N Tumble)|Duffle<br>(Ruff 'N Tumble)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Moon icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#D2DC00;">'''Moon'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe|| [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5456'''</span> || | | [[File:Duffle 4 Moon Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duffle (Ruff 'N Tumble)|Duffle<br>(Ruff 'N Tumble)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Moon icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#D2DC00;">'''Moon'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe|| [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5456'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Half-Year Anniversary Step Harvest Part 3]] || October 20, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Riesz 4 Water Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Riesz (Pride on the High Seas)|Riesz<br>(Pride on the High Seas)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5452'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Swashbucklers Harvest]] || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Riesz 4 Water Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Riesz (Pride on the High Seas)|Riesz<br>(Pride on the High Seas)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5452'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Swashbucklers Harvest]] || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Ebon Knight 4 Dark Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Ebon Knight (Phantom Slayer)|Ebon Knight<br>(Phantom Slayer)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#585858;">'''Dark'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5445'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Phantom Slayer Harvest]] || August 9, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Dark Lord 4 Dark Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Dark Lord (Ruler of the Realm)|Dark Lord<br>(Ruler of the Realm)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Dark icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#585858;">'''Dark'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5435'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Phantom Slayer Harvest]] || August 9, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Shiloh 4 Water Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Shiloh (Afloat with Hope)|Shiloh<br>(Afloat with Hope)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5425'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Swashbucklers Harvest]] || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Shiloh 4 Water Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Shiloh (Afloat with Hope)|Shiloh<br>(Afloat with Hope)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5425'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Swashbucklers Harvest]] || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Duran 4 Wind Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duran (Trusted Shield)|Duran<br>(Trusted Shield)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[ | | [[File:Duran 4 Wind Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duran (Trusted Shield)|Duran<br>(Trusted Shield)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5417'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Labyrinth of Lost Heroes Harvest]] || July 31, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Tamber 4 Earth Bow 2 icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Tamber (Darting Dancer)|Tamber<br>(Darting Dancer)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Children of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5411'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Darting Dancer Harvest]] || September 8, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Tamber 4 Earth Bow 2 icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Tamber (Darting Dancer)|Tamber<br>(Darting Dancer)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Children of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5411'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Darting Dancer Harvest]] || September 8, 2022 (UTC) | ||
Line 61: | Line 65: | ||
| [[File:Amanda 3 Water Knife icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Amanda (Venturing the Endless Ocean)|Amanda<br>(Venturing the Endless Ocean)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Knife icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Knife || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3956'''</span> || Complete<br>[[Captain Shiloh's Swashbucklers]] Event || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Amanda 3 Water Knife icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Amanda (Venturing the Endless Ocean)|Amanda<br>(Venturing the Endless Ocean)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Knife icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Knife || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3956'''</span> || Complete<br>[[Captain Shiloh's Swashbucklers]] Event || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Sumo 3 Wind Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Sumo (Resolve Renewed)|Sumo<br>(Resolve Renewed)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3953'''</span> || Gacha || August 12, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Angela 4 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Angela (Shining Magic Power)|Angela<br>(Shining Magic Power)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || Staff || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5436'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Angela 4 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Angela (Shining Magic Power)|Angela<br>(Shining Magic Power)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || Staff || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5436'''</span> || Gacha || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Blackpearl 4 Light Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Lady Blackpearl (Jumi's Finest)|Lady Blackpearl<br>(Jumi's Finest)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || Axe || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5435'''</span> || Gacha || ? | | [[File:Blackpearl 4 Light Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Lady Blackpearl (Jumi's Finest)|Lady Blackpearl<br>(Jumi's Finest)]] || 4★ || <span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || Axe || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5435'''</span> || Gacha || ? | ||
Line 186: | Line 188: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Elazul 3 Light Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Elazul (Young Jumi Knight)|Elazul<br>(Young Jumi Knight)]] || 3★ || <span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || Sword || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3957'''</span> || [[Searching for Lost Luster Event]] || ? | | [[File:Elazul 3 Light Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Elazul (Young Jumi Knight)|Elazul<br>(Young Jumi Knight)]] || 3★ || <span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || Sword || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3957'''</span> || [[Searching for Lost Luster Event]] || ? | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Randi 3 Wind Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Randi (In Fervor and Fearlessness)|Randi<br>(In Fervor and Fearlessness)]] || 3★ || <span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || Polearm || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3945'''</span> || [[Trail to the Toughest Event]] || ? | | [[File:Randi 3 Wind Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Randi (In Fervor and Fearlessness)|Randi<br>(In Fervor and Fearlessness)]] || 3★ || <span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || Polearm || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3945'''</span> || [[Trail to the Toughest Event]] || ? |
Revision as of 02:51, December 1, 2022
![]() |
Popoi --"I'm baaack! ..? What the...? The Units (Echoes of Mana) article is in shambles!" |
It has been requested that one or more images be uploaded and added to this article. Remove this template once the image(s) has/have been uploaded and applied. |
List of available units
- Main article: Echoes of Mana units
![]() |
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |