Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Units (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Lekius 3 Fire Bow icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Lekius (Guardian's Resolve)|Lekius <br>(Guardian's Resolve)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Fire icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Dawn of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''4265'''</span> || Gacha || Game Launch | | [[File:Lekius 3 Fire Bow icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Lekius (Guardian's Resolve)|Lekius <br>(Guardian's Resolve)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Fire icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Dawn of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''4265'''</span> || Gacha || Game Launch | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Lekius 3 Water Bow icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Lekius (Unwavering Friendship)|Lekius <br>(Unwavering Friendship)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Dawn of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''4260'''</span> || Gacha || Game Launch | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Serafina 3 Earth Bow icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Serafina (Unwavering Friendship)|Serafina <br>(Unwavering Friendship)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''4236'''</span> || Gacha || Game Launch | | [[File:Serafina 3 Earth Bow icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Serafina (Unwavering Friendship)|Serafina <br>(Unwavering Friendship)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''4236'''</span> || Gacha || Game Launch | ||
Line 146: | Line 148: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Primm 3 Wind Boomerang icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Primm (Strong and Sweet)|Primm <br>(Strong and Sweet)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Boomerang icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Boomerang || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''4188'''</span> || Pre-Registration<br>Reward,<br>Bingo || Game Launch | | [[File:Primm 3 Wind Boomerang icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Primm (Strong and Sweet)|Primm <br>(Strong and Sweet)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Boomerang icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Boomerang || [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''4188'''</span> || Pre-Registration<br>Reward,<br>Bingo || Game Launch | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Mousseline 3 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Mousseline (Que Sera Sera)|Mousseline<br>(Que Sera Sera)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Fire icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Staff || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3968'''</span> || Complete<br>[[Ice & Fire Event]] || June 30, 2022 | | [[File:Mousseline 3 Fire Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Mousseline (Que Sera Sera)|Mousseline<br>(Que Sera Sera)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Fire icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#FF0000;">'''Fire'''</span> || [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Staff || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3968'''</span> || Complete<br>[[Ice & Fire Event]] || June 30, 2022 | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Elazul 3 Light Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Elazul (Young Jumi Knight)|Elazul<br>(Young Jumi Knight)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3957'''</span> || Complete<br>[[Searching for Lost Luster Event]] || May 31. 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Elazul 3 Light Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Elazul (Young Jumi Knight)|Elazul<br>(Young Jumi Knight)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3957'''</span> || Complete<br>[[Searching for Lost Luster Event]] || May 31. 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Amanda 3 Water Knife icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Amanda (Venturing the Endless Ocean)|Amanda<br>(Venturing the Endless Ocean)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Knife icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Knife || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3956'''</span> || Complete<br>[[Captain Shiloh's Swashbucklers]] Event || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Sumo 3 Wind Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Sumo (Resolve Renewed)|Sumo<br>(Resolve Renewed)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3953'''</span> || Complete<br>[[Labyrinth of Lost Heroes]] Event || August 12, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Sumo 3 Wind Axe icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Sumo (Resolve Renewed)|Sumo<br>(Resolve Renewed)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Axe icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Axe || [[Adventures of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3953'''</span> || Complete<br>[[Labyrinth of Lost Heroes]] Event || August 12, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Randi 3 Wind Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Randi (In Fervor and Fearlessness)|Randi<br>(In Fervor and Fearlessness)]] || '''3'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3945'''</span> || [[Trail to the Toughest Event]] || April 29, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Raxa 2 Wind Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Raxa (2★ unit)|Raxa]] || '''2'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''4071'''</span> || Gacha || Game Launch | | [[File:Raxa 2 Wind Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Raxa (2★ unit)|Raxa]] || '''2'''⭐️ || [[File:Wind icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0ADF00;">'''Wind'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''4071'''</span> || Gacha || Game Launch | ||
Line 188: | Line 190: | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Quilta 1 Light Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Quilto & Quilta (1★ unit)|Quilta]] || '''2'''⭐️ || [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3974'''</span> || Default Character || Game Launch | | [[File:Quilta 1 Light Lance icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Quilto & Quilta (1★ unit)|Quilta]] || '''2'''⭐️ || [[File:Light icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#98FFFD;">'''Light'''</span> || [[File:Polearm icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Polearm || [[Echoes of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''3974'''</span> || Default Character || Game Launch | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} |
Revision as of 07:06, December 1, 2022
Popoi --"I'm baaack! ..? What the...? The Units (Echoes of Mana) article is in shambles!" | |
It has been requested that one or more images be uploaded and added to this article. Remove this template once the image(s) has/have been uploaded and applied. |
List of available units
- Main article: Echoes of Mana units
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |