Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Units (Echoes of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[File:Fanha 5 Earth Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Fanha (Real Snake Charmer)|Fanha<br>(Real Snake Charmer)]] || '''5'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Staff || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5431'''</span> || [[Miasma Skein]]<br>Exchange<br>([[Gingham Riftspire]]) || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Fanha 5 Earth Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Fanha (Real Snake Charmer)|Fanha<br>(Real Snake Charmer)]] || '''5'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Staff || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5431'''</span> || [[Miasma Skein]]<br>Exchange<br>([[Gingham Riftspire]]) || August 31, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Duran 4 Wood Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Duran (Valiant Dawnbringer)|Duran<br>(Valiant Dawnbringer)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#357800;">'''Wood'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword|| [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5518'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[New Year Maiden Harvest]] || December 31, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Popoi 4 Earth Bow icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Popoi (Bringer of Blessings)|Popoi<br>(Bringer of Blessings)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5513'''</span> || | | [[File:Sandra 4 Water Glove icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Sandra (Jewel Hunter)|Sandra<br>(Jewel Hunter)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Water icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#0055FF;">'''Water'''</span> || [[File:Glove icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Glove|| [[Legend of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5516'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Jewel Hunter Harvest]] || December 20, 2022 (UTC) | ||
|-style="text-align:center | |||
| [[File:Primm 4 Wood Sword icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Primm (New Year Maiden)|Primm<br>(New Year Maiden)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Wood icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#357800;">'''Wood'''</span> || [[File:Sword icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Sword|| [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5514'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[New Year Maiden Harvest]] || December 31, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Popoi 4 Earth Bow icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Popoi (Bringer of Blessings)|Popoi<br>(Bringer of Blessings)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Bow icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Bow || [[Secret of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5513'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Winter Wishes Harvest]] || November 30, 2022 (UTC) | |||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| [[File:Angela 4 Earth Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Angela (Winter Wishes)|Angela<br>(Winter Wishes)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Staff || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5506'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Winter Wishes Harvest]] || November 30, 2022 (UTC) | | [[File:Angela 4 Earth Staff icon EOM artwork.png|100px]]<br>[[Angela (Winter Wishes)|Angela<br>(Winter Wishes)]] || '''4'''⭐️ || [[File:Earth icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br><span style="color:#A36F00;">'''Earth'''</span> || [[File:Staff icon EOM artwork.png|30px]]<br>Staff || [[Trials of Mana]] || <span style="color:#FF0000;">'''5506'''</span> || Gacha<br>[[Winter Wishes Harvest]] || November 30, 2022 (UTC) |
Revision as of 20:04, January 1, 2023
List of available units
There are currently 45 playable characters in Echoes of Mana with 91 individual units to choose from.
Statistics
|
|
Randi --"Whoa! What's a Rabite doing in a place like this?" | |
This article is a stub. You can help the Wiki of Mana by expanding it. |