Check out the community portal for ways in which you can help the Wiki of Mana! Also, keep in mind that this wiki contains unmarked spoilers.
Difference between revisions of "Antversary (Trials of Mana)"
From the Wiki of Mana, the Mana encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! Weak !! Strong !! Immune !! Absorb | ! Weak !! Strong !! Immune !! Absorb | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |-style="text-align:center" | ||
| - || - || | | - || - || [[Dryad]] || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}} | {{tab|c}} |
Revision as of 04:52, January 29, 2023
Antversary | |
---|---|
Monster info | |
Japanese name | ラスターバグ Ruster Bug |
Type | Insect |
Location(s) | Anise's StockadeToM 3D Crystal Desert Jungle of Visions |
Related enemies | |
Assassinant |
- This article is about Antversary from Trials of Mana. For the general species, see Antversary.
An antversary is an enemy in Trials of Mana.
Enemy intel
Attributes
Level | HP | Attack | Defense | Magic Defense | SPRT Defense | Lucre | EXP | Location(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 508 | 266 | 165 | 20 | 21 | 94 | 548 | Crystal Desert (Day) Jungle of Visions (Day) |
42 | 516 | 274 | 172 | 21 | 23 | 97 | 585 | Crystal Desert (Day) Jungle of Visions (Day) |
43 | 524 | 274 | 172 | 21 | 23 | 99 | 642 | Crystal Desert (Day) |
Level | HP | Lucre | EXP | Location(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 984 | 198 | 541 | Crystal Desert Jungle of Visions |
4 | ? | ? | ? | Crystal Desert |
5 | ? | ? | ? | Anise's Stockade |
Resistances and weaknesses
Weak | Strong | Immune | Absorb |
---|---|---|---|
- | - | Dryad | - |
Item Drops
- Common drop: Chocolate
- Rare drop: Assassineye
- High luck: ??? Seed
- Common drop: Chocolate (2.5%)
- Rare drop: Assassineye (2%)
- Very rare drop: ??? Seed (1%)